Jinhua Winner Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Zhejiang

Pallet Stacker

Brand Name:
JHWINNER
Model Number:
WRSD SERIES
Usage:
Storage
Structure:
Platform
Material:
Stainless Steel
Wheel:
Other
Pallet Stacker
 
Detailed Description
 


Pallet Stacker
WRSD SERIES
Capacity: 500-2000kgs
European Technologh

Pallet Stacker
WRSD SERIES

Model WRSD-500WRSD-1000WRSD-1500WRSD-2000
Capacitykg500100015002000
Lifting heightmm90-60
Overall lengthmm1300135013801380
Overall widthmm760720720800
Overall heightmm1960196019602060
Fork lengthmm820820820820
Fork widthmm100140140140
Max.distance of the forkmm640680680772
Min.distance of the forkmm208288294294
Desending speed Control
Turning radiusmm1250
Dia.of the front wheelmm80858585
Dia.of the trailing wheelmm160180180180
Net.weightkg137200212265


We promise to offer you the right Stacker with best price and best service!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!Our toner cartridges are high quality with low price. We promise to supply our customers best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Jinhua Winner Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Zhejiang was found in 1997 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Vehicle Equipment products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Mid East Eastern Asia. We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers!    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.Pls visit our website at www.jhwinner.com!
Hot Searches: Clothing Tagging Gun ,Forged Beet Hoe ,Small Hoes ,Forged Mortar Hoe ,Used Hoes
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jinhua Winner Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Zhejiang
Ms. Vera jiang
Jin Hua North Industry Zone XinYe Road 222 Zhe Jiang China
86-0579-82918080

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)