Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Agricultural & Gardening Tools >  Optical Splitter (Module Package)

Optical Splitter (Module Package)

Brand Name:
Visint or OEM
Model Number:
HSP
Port::
Guangzhou
Packaging Details::
Standard Packing
Payment Terms::
T/T,Western Union
Optical Splitter (Module Package)
 
Detailed Description
 


PLC or FBT splitter,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 optional

Visint HSP series optical splitter can be divided into symmeterical star type and unsymmeterical tree type ;single mode and multi-mode ; narrowband and broadband ;FBT and PLC splitter.Taking market demand into account ,the optical splitter  have various types of package mode including module package ,box package ,rack mouted package(1U,19 inches.

 

Technical Parameter

Item

Parameter

Central Wavelength

1310nm and 1550nm

Structure

1(2)×4

1(2)×8

1(2)×16

1(2)×32

Typical Insertion Loss

7.2dB

10.5dB

13.5dB

16.5dB

MAX Insertion Loss

7.5dB

11.0dB

14.0dB

18.0dB

MAX Uniformity

0.8dB

1.0dB

1.4dB

2.5dB

MAX TDL

0.4dB

0.5dB

0.6dB

0.6dB

MAX PDL

0.3dB

0.3dB

0.3dB

0.4dB

MN Return Loss

50dB

Operating Temperature

-40oC~+85oC


We promise to offer you the right Splitter with best price and best service!We can also produce according to your requirement.We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Agricultural & Gardening Tools products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Highest quality and best price is the first to offer for our customers!    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.Please contract us (www.visintcom.com) if you need to know more, Thanks
Hot Searches: Small Glass Basins ,Small Bathroom Pedestal Sinks ,Silver Basin ,Simple Ceramic Wash Basin ,Small Vanity Sink
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Ms. Jofines Yao
6/F, Bldg H, Jingye Street N0.4, Yushu Industrial Park, Science Center, Guangzhou, China
86-20-82072838
8613450262250

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)