Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
 Apparel > Children's Clothing >  Mens Peak Performance Winter Jacket(AM-S013)

Mens Peak Performance Winter Jacket(AM-S013)

Product Type:
Sportswear
Supply Type:
OEM Service
Material:
Spandex / Polyester
Fabric Type:
Soft Shell
Gender:
Men
Age Group:
Adults
Mens Peak Performance Winter Jacket(AM-S013)
 
Detailed Description
 


Mens Peak Performance Winter Jacket(AM-S013)
1)W/P,B/R
2)Fabric:Spandex/Polyester
3)Backing:micro-fleece backe

Mens Peak Performance Winter Jacket(AM-S013)

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric96% polyester,4% spandex
Fabric ColorRed
Liningembossed micro fleece
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeS/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

 

2.Size Chart

 SMLXLXXL
Back Length6870727476
Chest5658606264
Bottom54.556.558.560.562.5
Shoulder4950515253
Sleeve Length63.56566.56869.5
Sleeve Width2324252627
Cuff13.51414.51515.5

 

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

  

 *Function:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable 

 

 *Feature:

1)Standard fit 

2)Stand collar offers extra wind protection

3)Wind flap behind front zipper with Chin Guard 

4)Cuff Self fabric adjustable

5)Elastic Draw Cord Hem

 

4.Factory Views & Certification

 


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Outdoor Wear we produce are always of best quality!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd. ,established in 2001 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Children's Jackets products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Western Europe! Highest quality and best price is the first to offer for our customers!    If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us. You are welcome to our firm!Kindly visit our website at david-garments.com for more information!
Hot Searches: Kids Promotional Gift ,Plastic Egg ,Soft Pvc Wristbands ,Silver Dragon Pictures ,Plastic Horses
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Ms. Shirley Liu
3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
86-591-88071232

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)