Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
 Apparel > Children's Clothing >  Lady's peak performance jacket(AL-F007)

Lady's peak performance jacket(AL-F007)

Product Type:
Jackets
Age Group:
Adults
Supply Type:
OEM Service
Shell Material:
100% Polyester
Fabric Type:
softhell
Filling Material:
No padding
Lady's peak performance jacket(AL-F007)
 
Detailed Description
 


Lady's peak performance jacket(AL-F007)
1)W/P,B/R
2)Fabric:100% polyester
3)Laminated with micro-fleece
4)Laminated zipper

Lady's peak performance jacket(AL-F007) 

1.Product Information

Shell FabricChecker printed soft shell-100% polyester 
Fabric BackingFleece
Fabric ColorBrown/Purple/Orange
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeXS/S/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

 

2.Size Chart

 XS    SM     

L

XL    XXL   
Back Length616365676971
Chest495153555759
Waist434547495153
Bottom495153555759
Shoulder404142434445
Sleeve length6061.56364.56667.5
Sleeve Width181920212223
Cuff1212.51313.51414.5

 

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 

 *Function:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable 

 *Feature:

1)Size specially for women

2)Oblique front zipper design

3)Laminated soft Velcro adjustment at cuffs

4)Laminated zipper pockets

 

4.Factory Views & Certification

 


We promise to offer you the right Softshell Jacket with best price and best service!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.Our toner cartridges are high quality with low price. We promise to supply our customers best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd. ,established in 2001 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Children's Jackets products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Western Europe! Highest quality and best price is the first to offer for our customers!    If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us. You are welcome to our firm!Kindly visit our website at david-garments.com for more information!
Hot Searches: Anti-corrosion Composite Pipe ,Antistatic Pe Composite Pipe ,Compo Pipe ,Pipes For Drainage ,Flue Liner
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Ms. Shirley Liu
3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
86-591-88071232

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)