Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
 Apparel > Children's Clothing >  Women Winter Ski Jackets

Women Winter Ski Jackets

Product Type:
Jackets
Age Group:
Adults
Supply Type:
OEM Service
Shell Material:
100% Polyester
Fabric Type:
Softshell
Filling Material:
No Padding
Women Winter Ski Jackets
 
Detailed Description
 


Women Winter Ski Jackets
1)W/P,B/R
2)Fabric:100% Polyester/PVC
3)Lining:Polyester
4)Seamless Cutting Chest Pocket

Women Winter Ski Jackets

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric100% Polyester/PVC
Fabric ColorBlue
Lining100% Polyester
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeXS/S/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

 

2.Size Chart

 XS     SM      LXL     XXL
Back Length616365676971
Chest495153555759
Waist414345474951
Bottom485052545658
Sleeve Length71.573.257576.7578.580.25
Sleeve Width181920212223
Cuff1212.51313.51414.5
Neck Width19.52020.52121.522

 

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 

*Advantage: 

 --It is our honour to serve customers such as BMW,Hummel, The warehouse, Wal-Mart, JOJO ETC.

 

*Function:

 --Water Repellent,Wind Resistant,Breathable

 

 *Feature:

1)Nice Waist Design For Women

2)Seamless Cutting Chest Pocket

3)Attached Hood With Adjustable Cord Lock

4)Cuff Self Fabric Adjustable

5)Elastic Draw Cord Hems

6)Idea for Hiking and Climbing Activity

 

4.Factory Views & Certification

 

 


we are an exporter including Waterproof wear.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!All the above picture is just for your reference, We can provide service according to client's requirements!We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd. ,established in 2001 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Children's Jackets products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Western Europe! Highest quality and best price is the first to offer for our customers!    If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us. You are welcome to our firm!Kindly visit our website at david-garments.com for more information!
Hot Searches: Fabric Designer Card ,Chemical Name Cards ,Personalised Cards ,Original Art Cards ,Paper Birthday Cards
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Fuzhou David Garments Co., Ltd.
Ms. Shirley Liu
3-4floor, No.41 Bldg, Juyuanzhou Industrial Zone, Fuzhou P R China
86-591-88071232

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)