Coolway Refrigeration Factory
 Automobiles & Motorcycles > Body Kits >  Refrigerant R22

Refrigerant R22

CAS No.:
R22
Other Names:
freon
MF:
85.47
EINECS No.:
no
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
99.9
Refrigerant R22
 
Detailed Description
 


Refrigerant R22 cylinder30b/13.6kg,50b/22.7kg, recyclable steel cylinder 400kg/400L ,800kg/800L ,1000kg/1000L,950kg/926L

Refrigerant R22

 

Product: chlorodifluoromethane R22
 
Property of chloride : Molecular Weight 85.47
Boiling Point, °C -40.8
Critical Temperature, °C 96.2
Critical Pressure, Mpa  4.99
Specific Heat of Liquid, 30°C, [KJ/(kg?°C)] 0.31
ODP 0.034
GWP 0.17
 
 
Packing disposable steel cylinder30b/13.6kg,50b/22.7kg, recyclable steel cylinder
400kg/400L ,800kg/800L ,1000kg/1000L,950kg/926L
 
 Quality standard : Purity, %  ≥99.8
Moisture, PPm ≤10
Acidity, PPm  ≤0.1
Vapor Residue, PPm  ≤100
Appearance Colorless, No turbid
Odor No Strange Stench
 
 
Application: Disposable cylinder 30lb/13.6kg, 50lb/22.7kg; Recyclable cylinder 400L,
800L, 926L, 1000L; ISO-Tank.


we are an exporter including refrigerant.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Coolway Refrigeration Factory Was established in 1993 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Air Conditioning System products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Western Europe. We consider quality as the most important and our clients as our god.    We sincerely invite you to contact us!For more info. pls contact for more info, our website www.coolwaygroup.com.
Hot Searches: Alcohol Damage ,Best Mercedes Model ,Used Cars Australia ,Singapore Car Exporters ,Completely Bmw
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Coolway Refrigeration Factory
Mr. Glen Don
BLOCK A,HONGTANG INDUSTRY ZONE,JIANGBEI
0086-574-87253923

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)