Hangzhou Jinpin Industrial Company Ltd.
 Rubber & Plastics > Plastic Raw Materials >  Pigment for ink, pigment for paint, pigment for plastic

Pigment for ink, pigment for paint, pigment for plastic

Other Names:
organic pigment
Brand Name:
EMPEROR PIGMENT
Model Number:
EMPEROR PIGMENT
Type:
Other
Style:
Organic Pigment
pigment for ink:
pigment for paint
Pigment for ink, pigment for paint, pigment for plastic
 
Detailed Description
 


Pigment for ink, pigment for paint, pigment for plastic

Pigment for ink, pigment for paint, pigment for plastic

(1)     Red Pigment series:

Pigment red 2, Pigment Red 3, Pigment Red 5, Pigment Red 8, Pigment Red 9, Pigment Red 12, Pigment Red 13, Pigment Red 21, Pigment Red 22, Pigment Red 23, Pigment Red 31, Pigment Red 48: 1, Pigment Red 48: 2, Pigment Red 48: 3, Pigment Red 48: 4, Pigment Red 49: 1, Pigment Red 49: 2, Pigment Red 53: 1, Pigment Red 53: 2, Pigment Red 63: 1, Pigment Red 57: 1, Pigment Red 81, Pigment Red 81: 1, Pigment Red 81: 2, Pigment Red 81: 3, Pigment Red 112, Pigment Red 122, Pigment Red 144, Pigment Red 146, Pigment Red 149, Pigment Red 166, Pigment Red 168, Pigment Red 169, Pigment Red 170 (F3RK), Pigment Red 170 (F5RK), Pigment Red 170 (F2RK), Pigment Red 171, Pigment Red 175, Pigment Red 176, Pigment Red 177, Pigment Red 179, Pigment Red 181, Pigment Red 184, Pigment Red 185, Pigment Red 190, Pigment Red 202, Pigment Red 208, Pigment Red 210, Pigment Red 242, Pigment Red 254, Pigment Red 255, Pigment Red 264, Pigment Red 266, Pigment Red 272


(2) Yellow Pigment Series:
Pigment Yellow 1, Pigment Yellow 3, Pigment Yellow 12, Pigment Yellow 13, Pigment Yellow 14, Pigment Yellow 17, Pigment Yellow 24, Pigment Yellow 55, Pigment Yellow 62, Pigment Yellow 65, Pigment Yellow 73, Pigment Yellow 74, Pigment Yellow 81, Pigment Yellow 83, Pigment Yellow 97, Pigment Yellow 110, Pigment Yellow 119, Pigment Yellow 138, Pigment Yellow 139, Pigment Yellow 151, Pigment Yellow 154, Pigment Yellow 155, Pigment Yellow 174, Pigment Yellow 176, Pigment Yellow 180, Pigment Yellow 181, Pigment Yellow 183, Pigment Yellow 184, Pigment Yellow 188, Pigment Yellow 191, Pigment Yellow 191: 1, Pigment Yellow 194

(3) Orange Pigment Series:
Pigment Orange 5, Pigment Orange 13, Pigment Orange Orange 16, Pigment Orange 34, Pigment Orange 36, Pigment Orange 64, Pigment Orange 73

(4) Violet Pigment Series:
Pigment Violet 1, Pigment Violet 2, Pigment Violet 3, Pigment Violet 19, Pigment Violet 23, Pigment Violet 27, Pigment Violet 29, Pigment Violet 32

(5) Blue Pigment Series:
Pigment Blue 1, Pigment Blue 15:0, Pigment Blue 15: 1, Pigment Blue 15: 2, Pigment Blue 15: 3, Pigment Blue 15: 4, Pigment Blue 15:6, Pigment Blue 17, Pigment Blue 17:1, Pigment Blue 27, Pigment Blue 60, Pigment Blue 61, Pigment Blue 79

(6) Green Pigment Series:
Pigment Green 4, Pigment Green 7, Pigment Green 36

 

Any comment can send mail to sales at emperorchem.com


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Organic Pigment we produce are always of best quality!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We produce are of very good quality, and we promise good after-sale service for all our customersWe are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Hangzhou Jinpin Industrial Company Ltd. ,established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Plastic Masterbatches products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Western Europe Northern Europe Southern Europe, etc. The aim we pursue is to be the best in quality & price, and we always have been devoted to our customers for their requirements!    We warmly welcome all friends from all over the world to be our business partners on the basis of equality and benefits to create a good future.Welcome to visit our company website(www.emperorchem.com), if you have interest of any of our product, please let us know. We will be happy to give you a quotation upon receipt of your detailed requirements
Hot Searches: Glove Removal Machine ,Bristle Brush Making Machine ,Nitrile Gloves Production Line ,Industry Brush Machinery ,Heads High Speed Tufting Machine
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Hangzhou Jinpin Industrial Company Ltd.
Ms. Gloria Xu
Nanyang Develop Zone XiaoShan
86-571-83735530
15958136613

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)