Zhejiang Hotsun Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
 Sports & Entertainment > Sport Products >  excellent leg master machine

excellent leg master machine

Brand Name:
Hotsun
Model Number:
CS108-1B
Type:
LEG MASTER
Function:
leg,twist
Other name:
leg gym,leg machine
Grade:
First
excellent leg master machine
 
Detailed Description
 


excellent leg master machine
leg fitness
leg trainer
leg exerciser
For our model CS108-1B leg master,we design by ourselves.

excellent leg master machine
leg fitness
leg trainer
leg exerciser
For our model CS108-1B leg master,we design by ourselves. 

CARTON MEAS:61X22X49 CM
CONTAINER:450 PCS/ 20 FT
                    900 PCS/ 40FT
                   1060PCS/ 40HQ

Please be assured we are one of the most professional manufacturer of LEG TRAINER in China.And we can provide you with the most comperative prices and the best quality.

 

leg master
leg fitness
leg trainer
leg exerciser
For our model CS108-1B leg master,we design by ourselves.And,we have more than 901% market in Japan.

 

Function:the leg trainer works on hunders of muscle of in the low body to raise your body against gravity to the top of the ramp providid by the rails,the basic of the exercise is very simple but so efficitive,the mascile on your inner leg draw your feet together your complete body weight is lifted up and down useing the side motion of your legs.

 


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Leg fitness we produce are always of best quality!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Zhejiang Hotsun Industry & Trade Co., Ltd. established on 2010 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Fitness & Body Building products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe. We are absolutely capable of meeting various demands from the market. Importantly, to put quality consisting of product quality and service quality in the first place is our business!    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!Please refer to our website at www.chshgm.com!
Hot Searches: Different Black Olives ,Factory Olives ,Stuffed Green Olive Olives ,Best Olives Buy ,Paste Olive
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Zhejiang Hotsun Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
Ms. Leo Yu
NO.235,Shuangjin Street,Jinhua ,Zhejiang
86-579-87357288
86-13777535451

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)