Fuan Huanqiu Electric Motor Co., Ltd.
 Automobiles & Motorcycles > Auto Electrical System >  Quiet generator,quiet diesel generators,quiet diesel generator

Quiet generator,quiet diesel generators,quiet diesel generator

Brand Name:
HOPOW
Model Number:
HPW
Output Type:
AC Three Phase
Speed:
1500/1800r.p.m
Frequency:
50HZ/60HZ
Rated Power:
50kw
Quiet generator,quiet diesel generators,quiet diesel generator
 
Detailed Description
 


Quiet generator,quiet diesel generators,quiet diesel generator
CE,SONCAP apoproved
15days delivery time
2 years 2000 hours w

Quiet generator,quiet diesel generators,quiet diesel generator

TECHNICAL DATA-diesel generator,generator set,diesel generator set
 ModelGF-40GF-50GF-64GF-75GF-100GF-120
Rated  POWER(KW)40506475100120
Rated  POWER(KVA)5062.58094125150
Rated  Voltage(V)220/330,230/400; etc
Frequency(HZ)50
ModelN4102ZDR4105ZDR6105ZDR6105ZLDR6105AZLDR6150BZLD
Rated ouput  (kw)485684100120132
Governing  methodMechanical
Bore x Stroke(mm)102×120105×125105×125105×125105×125105×125
Intaking  methodNature
Oil  volume(L)1616161624.324.3
Fuel  Consumption(g/kw.h)230227227218218218
Fuel  Consumption(L/H)10.613.116.81925.330.4
Oil  Consumption(L/H)1.071.071.071.071.061.06
Exhaust Flow(L/S)250250272276519519
Exhaust Temperature(°C)526526548481536536
Water volume(L)252525252828
Cooling SystemClosed  water  cooled
Starting MethodD.C.12V or 24V Electric starting
ModelTFW-40TFW-50TFW-64TFW-75TFW-100TFW-120
STC-40STC-50////
Rated power40506475100120
Rated voltage400/230V
Rated current7290115135180217
Rated frequency50HZ
Rated speed (rpm)1500
Power factor0.8 lagging for 3-phase
Phase connection3-phase
Winding connection4 -wire connected(12-wire for 3-phase)
Excitation methodHarmonic or Brushless Excitation
Insulation classH
Voltage regulationManual/Automatic
CONTROL PANELV-meter, A-meter, Frequency meter, circuit breaker, transfer switch, temp.and pressure gauges, indicating lamp, hour meter, key starter, etc.
NET  WET (kg / Open type)84010701200125013501480
PACKING SIZE (mm / Open type)190×80×117195×86×133240×93×140240×93×140248×93×140255×93×145


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Weichai Generator we produce are always of best quality!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Fuan Huanqiu Electric Motor Co., Ltd. Was established in 1998 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Generator & Alternator products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! The strict quality control procedures allow us to offer clients superior quality products.    More further information that feel free to contact us followed!Pls visit our website at www.hopow.com for more details about our company.
Hot Searches: Wooden Pencil With Ruler ,Pencils With Erasers ,Pencil With Animal Eraser ,Sketching Pencils ,Pencil With Usb Memory
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Fuan Huanqiu Electric Motor Co., Ltd.
Mr. Sunny zheng
NO.98, XINGDA ROAD,BANZHONG INDUSTRIAL AREA
0086-593-6378002
0086-13799800666

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)