Mianzhu Yaolong Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  Carbamide phosphate

Carbamide phosphate

Classification:
Phosphate
Type:
Other
CAS No.:
4861-19-2
Other Names:
urea phosphate
MF:
CH4N2O.H3PO4
EINECS No.:
225-464-3
Carbamide phosphate
 
Detailed Description
 


Carbamide phosphate
1. Manufacturer
2. MOQ=5MT
3. Delivery time=15 days
4. feed additive

Carbamide phosphate 

 

We are the one of bigggest phosphate manufacturer in Sichuan province,China.

If u have any questions,pl. do not hesitate to contact us!

 

No  

Specifications  

Industrial Grade  

Food Grade  

1

Main contents(as H3PO4 .CO(NH2 )2 )min%

98.00

98.00

2

Phosphorus pentoxide(as P2O 5 )min%

44.00

44.00

3

Nitrogen(as N) min%

17.00

17.00

4

PH

1.6-2.4

1.6-2.4

5

Moisture max%

0.20

0.20

6

Heavy metals(as Pb) max%

 

0.001

7

Arsenic(as As) max%

 

0.0003

8

Fluoride(as F) max%

 

0.003

9

Water insoluble max%

0.10

0.10


We promise to offer you the right Urea phosphate with best price and best service!We can also produce according to your requirement.We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Our company name is Mianzhu Yaolong Chemical Co., Ltd. Which established in 2008 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Phosphate Fertilizer products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! The feedback on quality information is always in time to make sure the superior grade quality.    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!For information and products order please visit our website www.yaolongchem.com!
Hot Searches: Small Glass Greenhouses ,Small Greenhouse Design ,Transparent Cold Frame ,Aluminum Greenhouse Kits ,Portable Mini Greenhouses
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Mianzhu Yaolong Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ms. Guanhui Wei
Mianyuan town industrial zone, Mianzhu,Deyang,Sichuan,China
86-838-6474039
13518263619

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)