Sichuan Migao Chemical Fertilizer Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  fertilizer potassium nitrate(13.5-0-46)

fertilizer potassium nitrate(13.5-0-46)

Classification:
Nitrate
Type:
Potassium Nitrate
CAS No.:
7757-79-1
Other Names:
nitrate solution
MF:
KNO3
EINECS No.:
231-818-8
fertilizer potassium nitrate(13.5-0-46)
 
Detailed Description
 


potassium nitrate:One of the subsidiaries of Migao group,listed on the Toronto stock exchange,passed ISO9001-2001&ISO14001-2001

(Product name)Potassium nitrate(KNO3)

 (Specification)

     

         Total nitrogen (N) ≥13.5%

          Water soluble potassium (K2O) ≥46.0%

          Moisture (H2O) ≤1.0%

          Chloride (Cl) ≤1.0%

         Appearance: white granular

         Solubility in Water: 99.99%

 

(Packing)25kg PP/PE bag or  50kg PP/PE bag

(use)used in the making magenta salt bath,glass shell,optical glass,glaze,fertilzer.

                   

 


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply potassium nitrate according to customers’ requirements!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise that we will offer you best quality and satisfying after-service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Sichuan Migao Chemical Fertilizer Co., Ltd. was established in 2003 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Compound Fertilizer products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. We sell high quality reactive dyes and cationic dyes at competitive prices!    We sincerely invite you to visit us!Please look at our website at www.migaogroup.com for detail information of our company activities.
Hot Searches: Car Cheap Tyre ,Pcr Tyre 195r15c ,Fast Treads Tire ,Best Pcr Tire ,26.5r25 Tyre Tire
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Sichuan Migao Chemical Fertilizer Co., Ltd.
Ms. Fiona pan
Room 901 Building "Sunwah Hi-Tech" 262a Shifu Road,Shenhe District Shenyang,China
86-24-22791202
13358868749

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)