Great Ocean Chemicals Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Feed Additives >  phosphoric acid

phosphoric acid

CAS No.:
7664-38-2
Other Names:
orthophosphoric acid
MF:
H3PO4
EINECS No.:
NO
FEMA No.:
NO
Brand Name:
GOC
phosphoric acid
 
Detailed Description
 


phosphoric acid,Competitive price,HIGH quality,effective service
SGA,COA,HALA,KOSHER,HEALTHY/QUALITY/,ISOandso on
delivery 10D

phosphoric acid: colorless and transparent or light-colored thick lucid; pour phosphoric acid is colorless and smell-less crystal and has a sour taste; melts at 42.4 and boils at 260; has a relative density of 1.70 (water = 1) (pour 1.87) , a relative vapor density of 3.38 and a saturation vapor pressure (kPa) 0.67 (pour at 25); miscible in water and ethyl alcohol 

 

 

Numbers

Names

Unit

Phosphoric Acid (for food)

Phosphoric Acid ( for industry)

1

chroma

%

10

10

2

Purity

%

85

85

3

As (arsenic)

PPM

0.5

1

4

Pb (lead)

PPM

5

10

5

Chloride

PPM

5

5

6

Sulphate

PPM

50

50

7

Fluoride

PPM

10

 

8

Fe  Fe

PPM

 

20

9

Oxide

PP

120

 

   Great ocean chemicals co.,ltd.is a large enterprise mainly dealing with chemicals productions,such as technical and food grade phosphoric acid,  which locates in the Qinzhou Wan Road.Our production base is locates in the Qibu industrial park,qinzhou port economic and development area,whose the capacity of production is 30000MT per year.The convenienct transportation condition in Qinzhou port,are the guarantee of our timely shipment of goods.

     

       We have been established an enterprise image of strict management,contract honoring,and credit keeping,With a quality guaranteeing system of high class and high quality established,the products are sold well in China and exported to Europe,America,Southeast Asia and other countries and regions.

Companies adhere to the "reliable quality, excellent service, high reputation" for the purpose of a peer-low prices, high quality customers to return to honesty, quality products and perfect services to meet customer needs. Great ocean chemicals co.,ltd. continuously improve product quality and service quality, and the pursuit of excellence by a fresh business philosophy and corporation values, the attention of advanced production management tools.

       Our company in good faith based on high quality products and perfect services to meet your needs.

     We have great interest in developing business with you, should you have any inquiries or comments, we would be glad to talk in details through any way you like.

 

     Any comments by return will be much appreciated. It will be our big pleasure if we have opportunities to be on service of you in near future.

 

    welcome your inquiry.

 

 Thanks&Regards


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that phosphoric acid food grade we produce are always of best quality!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Our company name is Great Ocean Chemicals Co., Ltd. Which established in 2008 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Our company complies with a strict quality management system to ensure reliable product quality, the most reasonable prices!    We sincerely invite you to contact us!For information and products order please visit our website www.qzhaohai.com!
Hot Searches: Plastic Palace ,Smart Card Labelling ,Plastic Door Hangers ,Plastic Bracket ,Plastic Processing
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Great Ocean Chemicals Co., Ltd.
Mr. Tan Michle
52#yongfu street ,Qinzhou City,Guangxi,China
86-777-2822260
008615697778088

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)