TRIKALDARSHI CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES
 Chemicals > Food Additives >  Anhydrous Ammonia

Anhydrous Ammonia

CAS No.:
7664-41-7
Other Names:
as above
Place of Origin:
Maharashtra, India
Purity:
99.8%
Appearance:
colourless
Brand Name:
TRIKALDARSHI
Anhydrous Ammonia
 
Detailed Description
 


We are the India leading manufacturer of Anhydrous ammonia (nh3): Other commercial names are liquid ammonia, liquified anhydrous

1. Anhydrous ammonia (nh3): Other commercial names are liquid ammonia, liquified anhydrous ammonia, ammonia gas


All this kind Industrial Chemicals, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    TRIKALDARSHI CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES Was established in 1996 . We is an exporter of India Other Food Additives products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. We are especially strict with quality and after-sales service, take Win-Win policy as our highest target, and do our up most to provide products with best.    If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us. You are welcome to our firm!We welcome you to visit our website at www.ammoniagas.com!
Hot Searches: Flatbed Truck Service ,Excel Trucking ,European Transport Companies ,10 Transport Companies ,Space Trucking
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
TRIKALDARSHI CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES
Mr. Sunil Tilakraj Sharma
701 A, Jupiter Bldg; X-Road No. 4, Lokhandwala, Andheri (W) , Mumbai
91-22-26311295
9323849142

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)