Yiwu VIFA Imp. & Exp. Co., Limited
 Business Services > Agency Services >  Super glue for dollar store (5353)

Super glue for dollar store (5353)

CAS No.:
5353
Other Names:
502
EINECS No.:
5353
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Brand Name:
VIFA
Model Number:
5353
Super glue for dollar store (5353)
 
Detailed Description
 


Super glue for dollar store (5353)
Material:aluminium , glue,plastic
volume:1.2g
12pc/card 50car/box
Hot sell

Super glue for dollar store (5353)
Material:aluminium , glue,plastic
volume:1.2g
12pc/card  50car/box
Hot sell

Name

 

Super Glue

Item No.

 

5353

12pc cookware
1,Hot  sell
2,Easy use

3,good service
4,high quality&competitive price

 

Advantages of services:
The honest, impartial and professional inspectors lower your risk of receiving defective goods.

We will ensure that your commodities are compliant with the mandatory and non mandatory safety regulations.

Perfect testing equipment and after-sales services guarantee your confidence.

Consistent customer-centeredness and flexible operations will win more time and space for you.

Reduce your business trip expenses and other miscellaneous expenses resulting from goods inspections? Carried out by yourself.

 

We are the very few right partner in China who provides one-stop solution for dollar store item and sourcing&logistic service. We have over 10, 000 items ranging:
Auto&bike accessories
Artificial flower
Baby items
Bags&cases
Beauty&healthcare
Cleaning
Cosmetics
Disposable
Dress
Electronics
Festival
Household items
Hardware
Jewellery
Kitchenware
Outdoors
Plasticware
Photo frames
Pet items
Toys
Stationery...

And there are many more items increasing everday. We are committed to offer quality product at low prices, great packaging, small minimum quantities per item and personal service to help you stay competitive in today's market.
If you are interested in our product and service, please do not hesitate to contact me for further discussion.
If you are interested in obtaining our latest catalogue, please send us your detailed address, contact person, and phone no., we will send you by post shortly.
Hope to hear from you soon!

 


we are an exporter including hardware tools.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Our company name is Yiwu VIFA Imp. & Exp. Co., Limited Which established in 2007 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) General Trade Agents products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Oceania Western Europe! Our company complies with a strict quality management system to ensure reliable product quality, the most reasonable prices!    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.For information and products order please visit our website www.vifachina.com!
Hot Searches: Small Silos ,Silos For Corn ,Machine Woven Badge ,Square Button Badges Machine ,Gn1-1
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Yiwu VIFA Imp. & Exp. Co., Limited
Ms. Amy Wu
Wan Yu Zhen Zhi Building, No. 166 Zhenxing West Roaddistrict, Yiwu, Zhejiang
86-579-85202731 85202251 85202569
86-15858935834

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)