Guangzhou Lainuoen Electric Machinery Co., Ltd.
 Business Services > Agency Services >  Insulating Oil Purifier 200A

Insulating Oil Purifier 200A

Type:
Oil Purifier
Model Number:
SU
Material:
Other
Brand Name:
LNE
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Payment Terms::
L/C,T/T
Insulating Oil Purifier 200A
 
Detailed Description
 


Efficient waste management.Breakdown voltage increased to 80KV from 15KV; water: from 50ppm to 3ppm; No gas after oil purifier
 

SU series are efficient waste management, which are very useful on insulating oil purifier.

FEATURES:

  • The only one uses Isolated Heating System in China
  • High efficient Dehydrating, degassing and removing harmful composition of oil under vacuum condition.
  • Increase withstand voltage 30-35KV once.
  • Precise filtration system with automatic recoil device
  • Fully automatic liquid-level controlling system
  • Concise process chart          
  • Protection system while Overheating, Overvoltage, lacking of phase and so on.

OPTIONAL:

  • Infinite speed regulation motor, control outlet of oil filter.
  • Flowmeter
  • Box-type device construction
  • Color of the oil purifier can follow customers favor

itemSU-30ASU-50ASU-75ASU-100ASU-125ASU-150ASU-200ASU-300A
Flow rateL/H180030004500600075009000120001800
Operating Vacuum DegreeMpa4
Working PressureMPa0.35
Temperature Range0C40-60
Power SupplyV(per customer's request)
Working NoisedB(A)60
Continuous Operating Timeh400
Trouble free performanceh4500
Delivery Liftm>25
Heating PowerKw27354260646885100
(1 set)(1 set)(2 set)(2 set)(2 set)(2 set)(3 set)(3 set)
Total PowerKw30394868727895115
Pipeline Diameter (inlet/outlet)mm3232384444505050
Net WeightKg450500750800900120022002400
Overall DimensionsLengthm1.41.41.51.61.81.92.22.3
Widthm0.91.01.11.21.21.31.41.5
Heightm1.31.41.51.61.91.92.02.0


we are an exporter including Insulation oil purifier.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!All the above picture is just for your reference, We can provide service according to client's requirements!We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Guangzhou Lainuoen Electric Machinery Co., Ltd. was established in 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) General Industrial Equipment Agents products.    Our products are mainly sold to South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia! Our company complies with a strict quality management system to ensure reliable product quality, the most reasonable prices!    If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us. You are welcome to our firm!Please contract us (www.china-oilpurifier.com) if you need to know more, Thanks
Hot Searches: Medicine Pots ,Takada ,Power Car Jack ,Component Video Jack ,Us Phone Wall Jack
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Guangzhou Lainuoen Electric Machinery Co., Ltd.
Ms. Cynthia Kwok
No. 4 Xingda Road, Zhongxing Industry Zone, Pingshan Zhongcun Panyu District, Guangzhou
86-20-22862933

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)