Zhangjiagang Wilford Thermal Technology Co., Ltd.
 Business Services > Agency Services >  Gas Steam Boilers & Fuel Steam Boiler 80kg/h

Gas Steam Boilers & Fuel Steam Boiler 80kg/h

Brand Name:
WILFORD
Model Number:
LWS0.08-0.7-Y.Q
Output:
Steam
Usage:
Industrial
Structure:
Fire Tube
Pressure:
Low Pressure
Gas Steam Boilers & Fuel Steam Boiler 80kg/h
 
Detailed Description
 


Gas Steam Boilers&Fuel Steam Boiler 80kg/h
Gas fired steam boiler capacity:80kg/hr
steam boiler
oil boiler
industrial boiler

Gas Steam Boilers & Fuel Steam Boiler 80kg/hspecification:

 

TYPE:LWS0.08-0.7-Y.Q

1. Lower fuel consumption.

2. Lower power consumption.

3. Lower heat losses.

4. boilers are completely trimmed, packaged boilers. No additional fuel train items or electrical wiring is needed.

5. Located in the upper ring has large-capacity boiler steam room, pot and underwater soft drinks separation measures, ensure the availability of high quality steam.

6. Vertical structure compact and beautiful, elegant style, color sprightly, Covering small footprint and easily installation.

 

 

 

 

TypeLWS0.05-0.7-Y.QLWS0.08-0.7-Y.QLWS0.1-0.7-Y.QLWS0.15-0.7-Y.QLWS0.2-0.7-Y.QLWS0.3-0.7-Y.Q
ProjectUnit
Rated evaporationt/h0.030.050.10.150.20.3
Rated working pressureMPa0.70.70.70.70.70.7
Staturated steam temperature 170170170170170170
                                       Fuel consumptionLight diesel oilkg/h3.35.26.59.81319.5
Natural gasNm3/h3.55.6710.51421
Liquefied gasNm3/h1.52.434.569
Pipeline gasNm3/h8.513.61725.53451
Infall caliberDN152020202020
Main valve caliberDN152025253232
Safty valve caliberDN202525254040
Blowndown valve caliberDN202020252525
Overall sizeLengthmm108011001200125014001450
Widthmm90011001150115012801350
Hightmm170017501800195022002500
Weightkg330400450660830960


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply Gas Fired Steam Boiler according to customers’ requirements!We can also produce according to your requirement.We promise the high quality but the low price . Welcome to discuss the business.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Zhangjiagang Wilford Thermal Technology Co., Ltd. ,established in 2002 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) General Industrial Equipment Agents products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia, etc. Our company insists on strict quality standards.    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.Welcome to visit our company website(www.wilfordboiler.com), if you have interest of any of our product, please let us know. We will be happy to give you a quotation upon receipt of your detailed requirements
Hot Searches: Small Zippered Pouch ,Smell Paper Bag ,Small Paper Favor Bags ,Small Merchandise Bags ,Sock Suppliers
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Zhangjiagang Wilford Thermal Technology Co., Ltd.
Mr. cao wei
Cangji Industrial Zone,Changan Road(N)
0086-512-58170166
13906245788

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)