Zhangjiagang Wilford Thermal Technology Co., Ltd.
 Business Services > Agency Services >  Oil Boilers & Gas Steam Generators 200kg/h

Oil Boilers & Gas Steam Generators 200kg/h

Brand Name:
WILFORD
Model Number:
LWS0.2-0.7-Y.Q
Output:
Steam
Usage:
Industrial
Structure:
Fire Tube
Pressure:
Low Pressure
Oil Boilers & Gas Steam Generators 200kg/h
 
Detailed Description
 


Oil Boilers & Gas Steam Generators 200kg/h:
capacity:200kg/hr
steam boiler
oil boiler
industrial boiler

Oil Boilers & Gas Steam Generators 200kg/h specification:

 

TYPE:LWS0.2-0.7-Y.Q

1. Lower fuel consumption.

2. Lower power consumption.

3. Lower heat losses.

4. boilers are completely trimmed, packaged boilers. No additional fuel train items or electrical wiring is needed.

5. Located in the upper ring has large-capacity boiler steam room, pot and underwater soft drinks separation measures, ensure the availability of high quality steam.

6. Vertical structure compact and beautiful, elegant style, color sprightly, Covering small footprint and easily installation.

 

 

 

 

TypeLWS0.05-0.7-Y.QLWS0.08-0.7-Y.QLWS0.1-0.7-Y.QLWS0.15-0.7-Y.QLWS0.2-0.7-Y.QLWS0.3-0.7-Y.Q
ProjectUnit
Rated evaporationt/h0.030.050.10.150.20.3
Rated working pressureMPa0.70.70.70.70.70.7
Staturated steam temperature 170170170170170170
                                       Fuel consumptionLight diesel oilkg/h3.35.26.59.81319.5
Natural gasNm3/h3.55.6710.51421
Liquefied gasNm3/h1.52.434.569
Pipeline gasNm3/h8.513.61725.53451
Infall caliberDN152020202020
Main valve caliberDN152025253232
Safty valve caliberDN202525254040
Blowndown valve caliberDN202020252525
Overall sizeLengthmm108011001200125014001450
Widthmm90011001150115012801350
Hightmm170017501800195022002500
Weightkg330400450660830960


We promise to offer you the right Gas Fired Steam Boiler with best price and best service!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Zhangjiagang Wilford Thermal Technology Co., Ltd. ,established in 2002 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) General Industrial Equipment Agents products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia, etc. Our company insists on strict quality standards.    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.Welcome to visit our company website(www.wilfordboiler.com), if you have interest of any of our product, please let us know. We will be happy to give you a quotation upon receipt of your detailed requirements
Hot Searches: Sol Suppliers ,Small Packing Material ,Small Zippered Pouch ,Smell Paper Bag ,Small Paper Favor Bags
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Zhangjiagang Wilford Thermal Technology Co., Ltd.
Mr. cao wei
Cangji Industrial Zone,Changan Road(N)
0086-512-58170166
13906245788

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)