Shandong Lvfeng Fertilizer Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  NPK Soluble Fertilizers, Sell NPK Soluble Fertilizers

NPK Soluble Fertilizers, Sell NPK Soluble Fertilizers

Classification:
Compound Fertilizer
Type:
NPK
Other Names:
complex fertilizer
MF:
n.p.k.
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Powder
NPK Soluble Fertilizers, Sell NPK Soluble Fertilizers
 
Detailed Description
 


NPK Soluble Fertilizers, Sell NPK Soluble Fertilizers

NPK Soluble Fertilizers, Sell NPK Soluble Fertilizers

the characteristics are as following:

NPK FERTILIZERS 100% WATER SOLUBLE

N=Nitrogen P=Phosphorus K=PotassiumNPK 15-15-15, NPK 16-16-16, NPK 17-17-17, NPK 18-18-18, NPK 19-19-19, NPK 20-20-20, NPK 28-14-14, NPK 6-12-36, NPK 20-10-10, NPK 16-8-24, NPK 11-22-16, NPK 15-5-30, NPK 14-11-25, NPK 28-8-17,NPK 15-30-15, NPK 10-45-10, NPK 13-40-13, ETC....It is a fertilizer which stimulates healthy growth in Vegetables, Fruit plants, Trees, Indoor plants and Animal fodder. 

This is ideally suited in Green House Cultivation and also where drip irrigation is practiced;

It is a formulation for macro nutrients elements , a fertilizer with ratio of N:P2O5:K2O at 1:1:1,;

It is a fertilizer which can be applied by mixing with other fertilizers to meet plants' need for special nutrients elements;

It is a fertilizer with unique formula design that will improve fertilizer availability of medium nutrients elements as well as micro nutrients elements;

It is a fertilizer with high purity, free from dust and fully water soluble; It is a fertilizer that is sage to apply and free from public hazard. It is Free of Chlorine;

Crops applicable to: all grain crops, fruit trees, vegetables, turf, lawn flowers and plants as well as other horticulture crops.

(1) High purity, can fully meet the demand of professional cultivation and outdoor ornamental plant.

(2) Less impurity, which can be applied safety in various plants, seeding and greenhouse flower, no salt accumulation to soil after long term application.

(3) Trace elements are chelated micronutrients which does not react with phosphate and not produce sediment.

(4) Balanced formula of each kind of element, make it can avoid deficiency symptom, can better suit for green-house cultivation and make sure health growth of plant.

(5) The addition of special chelates agent in it, will make it adapt to and adjust different water quality and keep the solution in stable PH value.

(6) When foliar application, it could pervade and penetrate into the leaf very quickly. Also it can be used together with various pesticide, fungicide and herbicide.

(7) We can produce according to the requirements of customers to meet your different demands.

        

 

The typical NPK water soluble fertilizer formula is as following:

The follwing packing for your reference, and we can produce as your request.

    

 

 


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that 100% Soluble fertilizer we produce are always of best quality!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Our company name is Shandong Lvfeng Fertilizer Co., Ltd. Which established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Fertilizer products.    Our products have been sold well in South America Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia! Quality and Safety We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers.    We take this opportunity to invite you to become our partner!Please vist our website at www.lvfenghuafei.cn and use the contact form for a faster response!
Hot Searches: Sea Basin ,Small Bathroom Vessel Sinks ,Stone Hand Wash Basin ,Plastic Flower Basin ,Bathroom Antique Sink
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shandong Lvfeng Fertilizer Co., Ltd.
Ms. Alina Sun
No.96 Jinjing Road,Zibo City,ShanDong Province,China
86-533-2182599
08618605333329

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)