Yichang Zhongfu Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  NPK

NPK

Classification:
Compound Fertilizer
Type:
NPK
Other Names:
NPK fertilizer
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Powder
Brand Name:
XinZhongFu
NPK
 
Detailed Description
 


NPK
15-15-15
45% NPK Fertilizer
Compound fertilizer
Chemical fertilizer

NPK
15-15-15
45%

NPK Fertilizer
Compound fertilizer
Chemical fertilizer


All this kind Fertilizer, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Yichang Zhongfu Chemical Co., Ltd. ,established in 1996 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Fertilizer products.    Our products have been sold well in Southeast Asia Eastern Asia! The strict quality control procedures allow us to offer clients superior quality products.    We are glad to invite you to be our value partner!For detailed company information please visit our website at www.yczfhg.com!
Hot Searches: Plastic Power Interface ,Sony Cd Changer Interface ,Electronics File Interface ,Interface For Trucks ,Idee Interfaces
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Yichang Zhongfu Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ms. Yin Feng
No. 140, Yixing Street, Yiling District
86-717-7832878

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)