Gaz Company s.r.o
 Agriculture > Grain >  Sulphur - denoted. "S" in the Periodic Table

Sulphur - denoted. "S" in the Periodic Table

State:
Solid
CAS No.:
#
Other Names:
technical sulfur gas
Place of Origin:
Kazakhstan
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
99.98%
Sulphur - denoted. "S" in the Periodic Table
 
Detailed Description
 


Sulfur (Sulphur - Define road. "S" in the periodic table) - vysokoelektrootritsatelny element, showing non-metallic properties.

We promise to supply you with high quality chemistry!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Gaz Company s.r.o established on 1995 in Japan. We is an exporter of Czech Republic Wheat products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America Africa Mid East Eastern Asia. With this way we can offer the best prices and quality to our customers!    We will try our best to serve you and hope to become one of your friends and business partners in China.
Hot Searches: Broom Rubber Broom ,Broom Soft ,Sorghum Brooms ,Plastic And Wooden Handle ,Brooms With Wood Handle
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Gaz Company s.r.o
Mr. Aidar Kabdullin
Zlonicka
420-776-462454
0077004521108

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)