Guilin Four Seasons Sunshine F&F
 Agriculture > Plant & Animal Oil >  Herb Essence

Herb Essence

Other Names:
Daily Flavor
Model Number:
Herb Essence
Detailed Description

synthetic essence(Herb Essence)

 Production details:

·Product Name: Herb Essence

·Model Number: TP-80971

·Fragrance: including fresh and  full-bodied herb fragrance  

·Appearance: colorless liquid  


Attribute: synthetical essence


Application area:It is cosmetic and daily essence.It is used to confect commodity and perfume,such as shampoo,fancy soap,and so on.


We promise to offer you the right Daily&Cosmetic Essences with best price and best service!All the above picture is just for your reference, We can provide service according to client's requirements!We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.If you have any problems about details please contact us.

Company information:
    Our company name is Guilin Four Seasons Sunshine F&F Which established in 2007 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Plant & Animal Oil products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. We sell high quality reactive dyes and cationic dyes at competitive prices!    We sincerely invite you to visit us!Please visit our website at for details!
Hot Searches: Demolition Hammer Breakers ,Factory Electric Drills Hammers ,Bosch 24mm Rotary Hammer ,Chisel Bit Hammer Drill ,Carbon Steel Hammer Drills
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
Guilin Four Seasons Sunshine F&F
Ms. Avey Qin
jiefang road daxu lingchuan,guilin,guangxi,P.R.china

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)