Xiamen Dajili Xingye Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd.
 Business Services > Agency Services >  Intense yellow inclusion pigment

Intense yellow inclusion pigment

CAS No.:
3xxxx-xx-x
Other Names:
Bao Guo da Huang
MF:
Cd-Se-Zr-Si
EINECS No.:
2xx-xxx-x
Usage:
Ceramic Pigments
Brand Name:
DJL
Intense yellow inclusion pigment
 
Detailed Description
 


Intense yellow inclusion pigment
1brilliant and vivid color
2Factory directly and competitive price
3fast sample leading time

Intense yellow inclusion pigment: widely used for enamal and building materials.

 

Glaze Stain features:

  • Excellent covering power
  • Excellent heat stability and lightfastness
  • High dispersity and high colored
  • Good tinting strength
  • Be suitable for most basic glaze
  • with top-notch quality

We are a professional ceramic pigment manufacturing enterprise located in China Xiamen.Thank you for your attention to our company:

  • An ISO 9001:2000 certified company;
  • Superior quality products according to the industrial standards;
  • High level of prompt customer service and unbeatable technical service
  • Industrial competitive price;
  • Long experience and extensive industry knowledge.

Kindly advice:

  • Color pictures/color swatches are for your reference only.
  • While every attempt has been made to reproduce color exactly, the color samples printed in our brochure may differ slightly from fired ceramic products.
  • We recommend you do your own testing to determine the suitability of the product for a particular use.

Weclome you to visit our factory and hope we may build long-term business relationship in the near future.Thanks!

 


All this kind Yellow series, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise: provide you the most reasonable prices,high quality and the best services.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Xiamen Dajili Xingye Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd. was established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Chemical Product Agents products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia! Our company firmly insists on that product quality is the life source of an enterprise.    We are glad to invite you to be our value partner!Please visit our website at www.xmdajili.cn!
Hot Searches: Pipe Bowls ,Smoke Shisha ,Green Hookahs ,Smoke Hookah ,Shisha Products
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Xiamen Dajili Xingye Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd.
Ms. LI AIZHI
ROOM 1005,NO 92, Chang An Road, HULI DISTRICT, XIAMEN CITY
86-592-13799840644
13799840644

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)