Changxing Lvchen Import And Export Co., Ltd.
 Lights & Lighting > Lighting Fixtures >  Acid Bordeaux, Bordeaux Dyestuffs,Bordeaux pigment

Acid Bordeaux, Bordeaux Dyestuffs,Bordeaux pigment

Other Names:
Levat Bordeaux B
Type:
Acid Dye
Brand Name:
LVCHEN
Model Number:
Levat Bordeaux B
Acid Bordeaux, Bordeaux Dyestuffs,Bordeaux pigment
 
Detailed Description
 


Acid Bordeaux, Bordeaux Dyestuffs,Bordeaux pigment,
Levat Bordeaux B,Textile Dyestuffs.

Acid Bordeaux, Bordeaux Dyestuffs,Bordeaux pigment,

 Levat® range comprises modified 1:2 metal complex dyes and acid dyes with reactive group. They have very good fastness and the similar dyeing characteristics.Levat® range is made of more than 10 kinds of environment friendly dyes which have good build-up, outstanding repeatability, very good light fastness and dyeing fastness and high tinting strength. They have good compatibilities among each other,and also easy to dye. They can be used on the dyeing of wool, silk, nylon and blending fabrics.


We promise to supply you with high quality dyestuff!We can also produce according to your requirement.Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Changxing Lvchen Import And Export Co., Ltd. established on 2009 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Outdoor Lighting products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Mid East Western Europe. With a well management system, Sisale strives to offer the best quality products and service as possible as we can, as we believe quality is the value of company. Our motto is 'good quality, competitive prices, and efficient delivery'.    We warmly welcome all friends from all over the world to be our business partners on the basis of equality and benefits to create a good future.
Hot Searches: Mini Shopping ,Photographic Films ,Polaroid Photo Film ,One Hour Photo Film ,Blue Plate Light Weight
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Changxing Lvchen Import And Export Co., Ltd.
Ms. mao mao
New Industrial Park,Zhicheng Town,Changxing County ,Huzhou City ,Zhejiang Province ,China
0086-572-6203199
13868267500

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)