USR Industries Co., Ltd.
 General Mechanical Components > Pumps >  Precision ARC220(EP/ET) ARC WELDING MACHINE

Precision ARC220(EP/ET) ARC WELDING MACHINE

Brand Name:
USR
Rated Duty Cycle:
60%
Dimensions:
440*180*330mm
Usage:
welding
Welding thickness:
1.6-3.2
Port::
fuzhou
Precision ARC220(EP/ET) ARC WELDING MACHINE
 
Detailed Description
 


ARC WELDING MACHINE
lightness, high quality,energy saving
High welding quality
CE,Rohs,UL,RoHS,ISO9000 Approved

ARC WELDING MACHINE

Main Characteristic:

  • Minimizing, lightness, high quality and energy saving
  • Advance arc force and arc-starting function can rest Interference
  • Stable arc and little splash
  • High welding quality ,deep bath and strong strength
  • Auto protection of over-voltage and over-current
  • Be able to work continuously, it can balance automatic, When voltage is waving
  • Suit for welding all kind of basic welding rod
  • Be able to weld cellulose rod
  • TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
    MODEL
    ARC160ETARC180ETARC200ETARC220ETARC250ET
    AC Input Voltage
    AC.single phase 110V~240V

    three phase
    220V~415V±15%

    Rated input power capacity5.35.3779.4
    Input frequency50/6050/6050/6050/6050/60
    No-load voltage5663636354
    Output current range30-16020-20020-20020-22020-250
    Rated output coltage2728282830
    Duty cycle6040406060
    No-load power4040404060
    Efficiency8585858585
    Power factor0.930.930.930.930.93
    Insulation classBBBBB
    Weight7.5881213
    Overall dimension440*180*330mm440*180*330mm440*180*330mm440*180*330mm490*180*330mm
    Protection class of caseIP21IP21IP21IP21IP21
    Drive adjustment range    0-100
    Welding thickness1.6-3.21.6-3.21.6-3.21.6-3.21.6-4

    We supply with all kinds of ARC Welding Machine!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


    Company information:
        USR Industries Co., Ltd. established on 2005 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Pumps products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Southeast Asia Western Europe! We are here to promise our prestige and best quality!    We hereby sincerely invite you and your company representatives to visit our booth!You can find details on our website: www.USRindustries.com
    Hot Searches: Materials Usb Hub ,Small Network Hub ,Sony Dvd Player Usb Port ,Small Powered Usb Hub ,Ots
     
    Send Inquiry to this Supplier
     
    USR Industries Co., Ltd.
    Mr. Welly Liu
    Xitai Road Banzhong Industry Zone
    86-0593-6578803
    13616088678

    Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

    Processed in 0.12069 second(s)