USR Industries Co., Ltd.
 General Mechanical Components > Pumps >  MOS DC Inverter Digital 200 EP TIG welding machine

MOS DC Inverter Digital 200 EP TIG welding machine

Brand Name:
USR
Model Number:
Digital ARC 200EP
Voltage:
220V
Current:
10-200A
Rated Capacity:
43V
Rated Duty Cycle:
60%
MOS DC Inverter Digital 200 EP TIG welding machine
 
Detailed Description
 


TIG welding machine
weld mid steel, stainless steel
MOS technology
small,light
CE,UL,ISO9000,RoHS approved

Digital TIG 
DC Inverter TIG Welders machine

Main Characteristic:
  • Two functions of DC TIG and MMA,cheap but good
  • HF ARC-starting,TIG welding lightly
  • With function of Arc force adjustment
  • LCD Digit show
  • Be able to be equipped with water-cooling torch
  • Beable to weld mid steel,stainless steel,copper and Titanor metal etc
  • Be able to use all kind of welding rod,such as acid and basic rod arc
  • TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
    MODEL
    Digital TIG160Digital TIG180Digital TIG200Digital TIG220Digital TIG250Digital TIG300
    AC Input Voltage

               AC.(three Phase)220V~415V±15%

      AC.(single Phase)
    110V~240V±15%50Hz
    Rated input power capacity3.2KW4KW4.5KW5.5KW7KW8.3KW
    Input frequency(Hz)50/6050/6050/6050/6050/6050/60
    No-load voltage(V)434343436042
    Output current range(A)10-16010-18010-20020-22020-25020-300
    Rated output coltage(V)16.417.218202022
    Duty cycle606060606060
    No-load power(W)403540404060
    Efficiency(%)858585858585
    Power factor0.930.930.930.930.930.93
    Insulation classBBBBBB
    Weight(KG)7.58812.812.813
    Overall dimension440*180*330440*180*330440*180*330490*180*330490*180*330490*180*330
    Protection class of caseIP21IP21IP21IP21IP21IP21
    Drive adjustment range     5S
    Welding thickness(mm)0.3-50.3-80.3-82-83-105-12


    We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that TIG Welding Mchine we produce are always of best quality!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.Our toner cartridges are high quality with low price. We promise to supply our customers best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


    Company information:
        USR Industries Co., Ltd. established on 2005 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Pumps products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Southeast Asia Western Europe! We are here to promise our prestige and best quality!    We hereby sincerely invite you and your company representatives to visit our booth!You can find details on our website: www.USRindustries.com
    Hot Searches: From Distance Karaoke ,All In One Selection ,Best Home Karaoke System ,Software Karaoke Player ,Music Video Recording Booth
     
    Send Inquiry to this Supplier
     
    USR Industries Co., Ltd.
    Mr. Welly Liu
    Xitai Road Banzhong Industry Zone
    86-0593-6578803
    13616088678

    Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

    Processed in 0.12069 second(s)