Yiwu Soho Arts and Crafts Co., Ltd.
 Rubber & Plastics > Plastic Toys >  Blue artificial christmas tree with colorful balls

Blue artificial christmas tree with colorful balls

Christmas Item Type:
Christmas Tree
Brand Name:
SOHOXMAS
Model Number:
TD-B5-1
Other name:
Xmas tree
Style:
New
Applicability:
Indoor/outdoor
Blue artificial christmas tree with colorful balls
 
Detailed Description
 


We are as the artificial christmas tree producer more then 5 years ,had abundant experiences in this line

Blue artificial christmas tree with colorful balls

SOHO Arts & crafts company welcome your design , with offer different size and style Christmas tree .we believe us will be your best choice .

Products shape including :normal tree,unlit tree,upside down tree,halfside tree,mix color tree ,mix different leaves form tree ,tree with berries & cone and so on ;

Material including :PVC ,PET,PVC Pineneedle ,PET Pineneedle ,Plastic (PE);

Leaf form can offer more than 20 kinds ;

Please offer Height ,Width Tips when place order .There is some material stock .so can offer small quantity order .

 

Other Service :

1).OEM & ODM Christmas tree reliable producer; .

2).Customized Logo :Acceptable ;

3).Develop on Artwork &Sketch :Acceptable ;

4).Quality control and Inspection ;

5).Third party inspection :Acceptable ;

6).1 year guarantee for quality problem

 

Blue artificial christmas tree with colorful balls

 


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply customize:decorated xmas tree according to customers’ requirements!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Yiwu Soho Arts and Crafts Co., Ltd. Was established in 2007 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Plastic Toys products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Oceania Eastern Asia Western Europe. We consider quality as the most important and our clients as our god.    We sincerely invite you to contact us!For more info. pls contact for more info, our website www.christmas-decorations.cn.
Hot Searches: Patent License ,Foreign Car Repair ,Ford Car Repairs ,Pneumatic Lifting System ,Smart Repair Car
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Yiwu Soho Arts and Crafts Co., Ltd.
Ms. Grace Chan
Room 301, Building 13-8, No. 601, North Chouzhou Road, Choucheng
86-579-85592363
15868953356

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)