Yiwu Soho Arts and Crafts Co., Ltd.
 Rubber & Plastics > Plastic Toys >  Purple pine needle christmas tree

Purple pine needle christmas tree

Christmas Item Type:
Christmas Tree
Brand Name:
SOHOXMAS
Model Number:
TD-P6-1
Other name:
Xmas tree
Style:
New
Applicability:
Indoor/outdoor
Purple pine needle christmas tree
 
Detailed Description
 


We are as the pine needle christmas tree producer more then 5 years ,had abundant experiences in this line

Purple pine needle christmas tree

SOHO Arts & crafts company welcome your design , with offer different size and style Christmas tree .we believe us will be your best choice .

Products shape including :normal tree,unlit tree,upside down tree,halfside tree,mix color tree ,mix different leaves form tree ,tree with berries & cone and so on ;

Material including :PVC ,PET,PVC Pineneedle ,PET Pineneedle ,Plastic (PE);

Leaf form can offer more than 20 kinds ;

Please offer Height ,Width Tips when place order .There is some material stock .so can offer small quantity order .

 

Other Service :

1).OEM & ODM Christmas tree reliable producer; .

2).Customized Logo :Acceptable ;

3).Develop on Artwork &Sketch :Acceptable ;

4).Quality control and Inspection ;

5).Third party inspection :Acceptable ;

6).1 year guarantee for quality problem

 

Purple pine needle christmas tree

 

Purple pine needle christmas tree


we are an exporter including customize:decorated xmas tree.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise the high quality but the low price . Welcome to discuss the business.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Yiwu Soho Arts and Crafts Co., Ltd. Was established in 2007 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Plastic Toys products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Oceania Eastern Asia Western Europe. We consider quality as the most important and our clients as our god.    We sincerely invite you to contact us!For more info. pls contact for more info, our website www.christmas-decorations.cn.
Hot Searches: Foldable Trikes ,Smart Passenger ,Small Family ,One Taper Side Wheel ,Electric Powered Trike
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Yiwu Soho Arts and Crafts Co., Ltd.
Ms. Grace Chan
Room 301, Building 13-8, No. 601, North Chouzhou Road, Choucheng
86-579-85592363
15868953356

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)