Yiwu Soho Arts and Crafts Co., Ltd.
 Rubber & Plastics > Plastic Toys >  Red outdoor christmas tree wraped golden snow

Red outdoor christmas tree wraped golden snow

Christmas Item Type:
Christmas Tree
Brand Name:
SOHOXMAS
Model Number:
SOHO S14
Other name:
Light tree
Color:
Red
Applicability:
Indoor / outdoor
Red outdoor christmas tree wraped golden snow
 
Detailed Description
 


We are as the outdoor christmas tree producer more then 5 years ,had abundant experiences in this line

Red outdoor christmas tree wraped golden snow

SOHO Arts & crafts company welcome your design , with offer different size and style Christmas tree .we believe us will be your best choice .

Products shape including :normal tree,unlit tree,upside down tree,halfside tree,mix color tree ,mix different leaves form tree ,tree with berries & cone and so on ;

Material including :PVC ,PET,PVC Pineneedle ,PET Pineneedle ,Plastic (PE);

Leaf form can offer more than 20 kinds ;

Please offer Height ,Width Tips when place order .There is some material stock .so can offer small quantity order .

 

Other Service :

1).OEM & ODM Christmas tree reliable producer; .

2).Customized Logo :Acceptable ;

3).Develop on Artwork &Sketch :Acceptable ;

4).Quality control and Inspection ;

5).Third party inspection :Acceptable ;

6).1 year guarantee for quality problem .

 

Red outdoor christmas tree wraped golden snow

 


We promise to supply you with high quality customize:giant xmas tree!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise that all our products are made of top quality materials.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Yiwu Soho Arts and Crafts Co., Ltd. Was established in 2007 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Plastic Toys products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Oceania Eastern Asia Western Europe. We consider quality as the most important and our clients as our god.    We sincerely invite you to contact us!For more info. pls contact for more info, our website www.christmas-decorations.cn.
Hot Searches: Portable Inflator ,Small Tire Pump ,Best Bike Tire Pumps ,Anti Inflator ,Inflatable Balloon Inflator
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Yiwu Soho Arts and Crafts Co., Ltd.
Ms. Grace Chan
Room 301, Building 13-8, No. 601, North Chouzhou Road, Choucheng
86-579-85592363
15868953356

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)