CLARA EXPORTS AND IMPORTS
 Rubber & Plastics > Plastic Crafts >  Essential oils

Essential oils

CAS No.:
Essential oils
Other Names:
pure oils
Place of Origin:
Puducherry, India
Natural Variety:
Plant Extract
Usage:
fragrances
Purity:
100%
Essential oils
 
Detailed Description
 


We supply variety of Essential oils(pure oils) in 5ml, 10ml., etc.,and we do custom designed packages as per clients request

We supply variety of   Essential oils(pure oils) in 5ml, 10ml., etc.,and we do custom designed packages as per clients request


we are an exporter including Essential oil.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    CLARA EXPORTS AND IMPORTS established sine 2008 . We is an exporter of India Plastic Crafts products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Yangjiang Q Mark Cutlery Factory has won a high reputation among clients. Our products are popular with clients due to the highest quality. We make the products in accordance with ergonomic requirements.    If we don't have idea of what you're looking for, please call or e-mail with your ideas and we may be able to make you something completely unique!
Hot Searches: Foam Department Of ,Strawberry Foam Hair Roller ,Small Hair Rollers ,Delivery Hair Brush ,Fit Hair Brushes
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
CLARA EXPORTS AND IMPORTS
Mr. Ravi C
21, Kulathumettu Street, Villianur Thattanchavady, Villianur
91-413-2661974
919500899446

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)