Hangzhou Juychem Co., Ltd.
 Business Services > Consulting >  carbon black for plastics

carbon black for plastics

CAS No.:
1333-86-4
Other Names:
pigment black 7
MF:
C
EINECS No.:
231-153-3
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JUY carbon black
carbon black for plastics
 
Detailed Description
 


carbon black
carbon black for plastics
strong tinting strength
high impurities
easy to disperse

We are carbon black manufacturer from China .

 

We can supply many grades of pigment carbon black and rubber carbon black N220,N330,N550 for your choose .

 

Their prices are around USD 1/KG.

 

Hope my fine quality products can help you reduce your cost .

 

If you are interested in any products, please feel free to let me know .

We are using high quality raw material Ethylene tar (but not anthracene oil, or coal tar ), this raw material is also what Cabot company are using. If you are looking for high quality rubber carbon black. Then I would be very glad to send you samples for you to evaluate.

 

We are mainly dealing with special rubber carbon black, such as N234,N774,N115,N121,N134,N128.

If any of my products are of your interest, please feel free to contact me .


We promise to supply you with high quality thermal black!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Hangzhou Juychem Co., Ltd. ,established in 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Trading Consulting products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. We are absolutely capable of meeting various demands from the market. Importantly, to put quality consisting of product quality and service quality in the first place is our business!    We are glad to invite you to be our value partner!All detail for concern the company are illustred in our website www.carbonchem.net!
Hot Searches: Vacuum Trucks Services ,Trucking System ,International Railway Transport Providers ,Trucks Transportation ,Plastic Container Logistics
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Hangzhou Juychem Co., Ltd.
Mr. fred chen
62 Yongbo Street,Xiacheng District,Hangzhou,P.R.china
86-571-88184821,13616510585
013616510585

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)