Shijiazhuang Sincere Chemicals Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >  H3PO4 Phosphoric acid

H3PO4 Phosphoric acid

Classification:
Phosphoric Acid
CAS No.:
7664-38-2
Other Names:
Orthophosphoric acid
MF:
H3PO4
EINECS No.:
231-633-2
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
H3PO4 Phosphoric acid
 
Detailed Description
 


Phosphoric acid;Orthophosphoric acid
H3PO4
Cas:7664-38-2
High Quality

Name

Phosphoric acid

Synonyms

Orthophosphoric acid

Molecular formula

H3PO4

Molecular weight

97.99

CAS No

7664-38-2

UN No

1805

EINECS No

231-633-2

Content

85% 75%

Apperance

Colorless or slightly colored viscous liquid

Properties

Density: 1.685

Melting point: 21 ºC

Boiling point: 158 ºC

Water solubility: MISCIBLE

Application

Industry grade: Surface treatment agent of metal, Raw materials of Phosphate, Organic catalysts,Refractory additives, Activated carbon treatment agent.

Food grade: Clarifying agent acidifying agent in food and drinks, Yeast nutrient, Produced food-grade of Phosphate.

Packing

35kgs/plastic-drum


we are an exporter including Acid.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Shijiazhuang Sincere Chemicals Co., Ltd. was established in 2001 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Pharmaceutical Intermediates products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Southeast Asia Eastern Asia Western Europe! Not only the quality of the goods is superior but also the price is moderate.    We sincerely invite you to visit us!Please contract us (www.sjzchx.com) if you need to know more, Thanks
Hot Searches: Cleaning Trolleys ,Foldable Laundry Cart ,Hotel Cart Housekeeping Cart ,Used Laundry Carts ,Stainless Steel Housekeeping Cart
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shijiazhuang Sincere Chemicals Co., Ltd.
Ms. Libby Yan
No.106-1 East Yuhua Road
86-311-67663776
15075177560

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)