Wenzhou Meiernuo Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >  pigment orange 13

pigment orange 13

Other Names:
Permanent orange G-2
MF:
as the products
Brand Name:
sircat
Model Number:
C.I.P.O.13
Type:
Other
Style:
Organic Pigment
pigment orange 13
 
Detailed Description
 


pigment orange 13:
Water base Ink: easily dispersable,storage stability.
Solvent Ink: hi-gloss,transparent

Pigment orange 13:

 

ink pigment
Water base Ink: easily dispersable,storage stability.
Solvent Ink: hi-gloss,transparent,low viscosity,storage

 

Specification-Physical, Chemical and Fastness Properties

 

1. Product Name

Trade Name: Permanent orange G-2

C.I. Number: C.I.pigment orange 13

 

2. Physical, Chemical and Fastness Properties

 

Product Name

Permanent Orange RL

C.I. Number

Pigment orange 34

PH Value

6-7

Oil Absorption, ml/100g≤

40

Specific Gravity, g/cm3

1.4-1.6

Heat Resistance,0C

180

Light Fastness

6

Acid Resistance

4

Alkali Resistance

5

Water Resistance

4

Oil Resistance

5

Alcohol

4

Application

Plastic, Textile Printing, Water-based Coating, Water-based Inks and so on.


We promise to offer you the right Organic pigment with best price and best service!We can also produce according to your requirement.We carefully select material of each part to promise our products quality.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Wenzhou Meiernuo Chemical Co., Ltd. ,established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Pharmaceutical Intermediates products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.Welcome to visit our company website(www.wzmeiernuo.com), if you have interest of any of our product, please let us know. We will be happy to give you a quotation upon receipt of your detailed requirements
Hot Searches: Tungsten Carbide Scraper ,Best Paint Scraper ,Plastic Scraper Set ,Drill Scrapers ,Slip Joint Knife
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Wenzhou Meiernuo Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ms. Cynthia lin
room 401-403,zhanqian road ,xinqiao street
86-577-86792233

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)