Qinhuangdao Bright Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >  H1(2-mercapto thiazoline)

H1(2-mercapto thiazoline)

CAS No.:
96-53-7
Other Names:
2-Thiazoline-2-thiol
MF:
C3H5NS2
EINECS No.:
202-512-1
Purity:
98%min
Brand Name:
chembright
H1(2-mercapto thiazoline)
 
Detailed Description
 


Cas No.:96-53-7
Molecular Formula:C3H5NS2
Appearance: White needle crystal
Assay:98%min
Melting point: 105~106
Product:H1(2-mercapto thiazoline)
Cas No.:96-53-7
Molecular Formula:C3H5NS2
Appearance: White needle crystal
Assay:≥98%
Melting point: 105~106
Application: It is used as main component of additive for acidic copper plating. Good brightness and level result can be obtained.

We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply Electroplating Chemicals according to customers’ requirements!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Qinhuangdao Bright Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in 2008 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Pharmaceutical Ingredients products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Highest quality and best price is the first to offer for our customers!    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.
Hot Searches: Sports Glasses For Men ,Speedo Wear ,Best Swim Goggles For Men ,Labor Goggles ,Speedo Swimming Goggle
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Qinhuangdao Bright Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ms. Daphne Zhang
9-1-203, Tianyang New city, Qinhuangdao , Hebei , China
86-335-7636676
15603338676

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)