Hunan Chembird Indust Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Inorganic Salt >  SSA 99%min

SSA 99%min

Classification:
Sulphate
Type:
Sodium Sulphate
CAS No.:
7757-82-6
Other Names:
Glauber Salt
MF:
Na2SO4
EINECS No.:
231-820-9
SSA 99%min
 
Detailed Description
 


SSA 99%min
1) Purity: 99%min. 2) PH: 6-9 PH:9-11
3) PACKING: 25KG/BAG, 50KG/BAG, 1000KG

 

Sodium Sulphate Anhydrous( SSA 99% min)

1) Purity: 99%min.
2) PH: 6-9 PH:9-11
3) PACKING: 25KG/BAG, 50KG/BAG, 1000KG/BAG

 

Sodium Sulphate Anhydrous

 

1) Specification:

 

Item

1st grade

Content (Na2SO4)%≥

99.0

Insoluble matter in water%≤

0.05

Ca, mg total content(as mg)%≤

0.15

Chloride content%≤

0.35

Iron(Fe) content,% ≤

0.002

Moisture content,% ≤

0.20

White degree(R45)% ≤

82

 

2) PH value: 6-9

    PH value: 9-11

 

3) Shipment: within 10 days after confirm contract

 

4) Uses: Mainly used in printing and dyeing, synthetic detergent, vinglon, dye, glass, paper making and inorganic salt industrial materials

 

If you have any interested in this product, please do not hesitated to contact with us, we will offer you our best price with high quality!


Looking forward to hearing from you soon!


Best regards

Krissy

 


We promise to supply you with high quality sulphate!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We promise the high quality but the low price . Welcome to discuss the business.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Our company name is Hunan Chembird Indust Co., Ltd. Which established in 1997 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Inorganic Salts products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers.    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.Please vist our website at www.chembird.com and use the contact form for a faster response!
Hot Searches: Office Fun Games ,Of Advertising Agent ,Be Advertisement Agent ,Extra Income ,Advertisement Agent
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Hunan Chembird Indust Co., Ltd.
Mr. Leon Wang
ROOM NO.214,BLOCK NO.7,MINGZHUYUAN NO.5,WUJIALING ROAD
86-0731-4829585
8613787290880

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)