Pengzhou Maoyuan Biochemical Technology Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >  antineoplastic agents,extract herbal andrographitis

antineoplastic agents,extract herbal andrographitis

CAS No.:
26577-85-5
Other Names:
Herba Andrographitis
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Brand Name:
MaoYuan Bio.
Model Number:
Purity≥30%
Purity:
Purity≥30%
antineoplastic agents,extract herbal andrographitis
 
Detailed Description
 


antineoplastic agents herbal andrographitis: content of andrographolide is 30%,content of dehydroandrographolide is more than 5%

Total content of andrographolide is 30% and the content of dehydroandrographolide equals or above 5%


We promise to supply you with high quality antineoplastic agent!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Our company name is Pengzhou Maoyuan Biochemical Technology Co., Ltd. Which established in 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Antineoplastic Agents products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. Our main business goal is to provide top quality products for our customers    We sincerely invite you to visit our factories and cooperate with us for a mutually beneficial and long-term relationship!For watching more detail description pictures and more styles, please visit our website www.pzjy.cn
Hot Searches: Hose Reel Manufacturer ,Tpr Fire Hose ,Jacketed Fire Hose ,White Fire Hose ,Fire Hose In German
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Pengzhou Maoyuan Biochemical Technology Co., Ltd.
Mr. Xiangdong Yang
No.29,Easten Road,Western River, Pengzhou City, Sichuan Province, China
86-28-83805676,8613438929943,13688198585
8613688198585

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)