Shanxi Haizheng Scientific Tech. and Trade Co., Ltd.
 Business Services > Project Cooperation >  Seaweed Alga Extract Root Growth Promoter Liquid fertilizers

Seaweed Alga Extract Root Growth Promoter Liquid fertilizers

Classification:
Organic Fertilizer
Type:
Seaweed
CAS No.:
1
Other Names:
Alga Promoter
MF:
1
EINECS No.:
1
Seaweed Alga Extract Root Growth Promoter Liquid fertilizers
 
Detailed Description
 


Pass the OMI standard
ISO9001;
ISO14001
can supply the materials and the finished packing.
we can do the OEM offer

 

We can supply Organic Fertilizers in high quality and low price from Beijing China as follows products:

1. Seaweed Extract (Soluble flake, powder, liquid spray formulation)

2. Amino Acid (30%, 45%, 50%, 80% percentage) & Amino Acid liquid formulations;

3. Amino Acid Chelated TE(Fe/Cu/Zn/Mn);

4. Humic Acid; (70%, 90%, 95% Potassium Humate) & Humic Acid Liquid.

5. Fulvic Acid; (Plant and mineral resources)

6. Fulvic Acid Chelated TE(Fe/Cu/Mn/Zn/Ca)

7. Chitosan Oligo Saccharin liquid;

8.EDTA(EDTA-FeNa2, MnNa2,ZnNa2,MgNa2, CaNa2...)

 

We promise to supply you with high quality Organic fertilizers!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We promise that all our products are made of top quality materials.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Shanxi Haizheng Scientific Tech. and Trade Co., Ltd. was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Agriculture Projects products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Quality and Safety We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers.    We are glad to invite you to be our value partner!Please visit our website at www.alganovo.com!
Hot Searches: Design Design Frequency Counter ,Frequency Led Counter ,Equal Frequencies ,Ac Frequency Meters ,Rf Frequency Meter
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shanxi Haizheng Scientific Tech. and Trade Co., Ltd.
Mr. allen huang
6/F, Building 1, 17 Liu Lane, Yingze District, Taiyuan City, Shanxi Province. China
0086-136-81135987
13681135987

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)