Hefei Aokun Fertilizer Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Feed Additives >  Carbamide/Nitrogen Urea Fertilizer 46%

Carbamide/Nitrogen Urea Fertilizer 46%

Classification:
Nitrogen Fertilizer
Type:
Urea
Urea Coating:
Polymer
CAS No.:
57-13-6
Other Names:
prilled urea
MF:
CO(NH3)2
Carbamide/Nitrogen Urea Fertilizer 46%
 
Detailed Description
 

Carbamide/Nitrogen Urea Fertilizer 46%
1.Type:Urea
2.CAS No.:57-13-6
3.Other Names:Carbamide
4.MF:CH4N2O

Carbamide/Nitrogen Urea Fertilizer 46%
1.Type:Urea
2.CAS No.:57-13-6
3.Other Names:Carbamide
4.MF:CH4N2O

 

Urea fertilizer

  •  Agriculture or Industry use.
  • 9.5 / 50 / 1000Kg Bag or at customer's request.
  • Standard : GB2440-2001
  • Color : White

 

Specifications :

 

ParameterUnit GuaranteeTest ResultMethod
Nitrogen%46.0 min46.60GB/T 2441.1-2008
Biuret%1.0 max0.75GB/T 2441.2-2010
Moisture%0.8 max0.4GB/T 2441.3-2010
Size (0.85-2.80mm)%90 min95.10GB/T 2441.7-2010

 

Usage

 

- it is used as a surface fertilizer, alone or mixed with other fertilizers;
- it is very effective for crops with long growing seasons;
- determination on the field is based on the culture and climatic conditions and soil
- urea may be used on all soils;
- it is applied both early spring and during the vegetation.

 

Packaging

 

9.5kg bag with plastic bags with PE liner ,or as the customers' requirement.

 

Trade Terms

 

1 Payment:By T/T or LC. 

 

2 Lead time :5-15 working days,subject to the order quantity 

 

3 Delivery ways:by sea.

 


we are an exporter including Nitrogen Fertilizer.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We carefully select material of each part to promise our products quality.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Hefei Aokun Fertilizer Co., Ltd. ,established in 2011. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Feed Additives products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia South Asia. We are known for our fine quality, uniqueness, and service. We grow with quality!    We hereby sincerely invite you and your company representatives to visit our booth!
Hot Searches: Best Christmas Gifts Year Olds ,Pear Brandy ,Electronic Toys Year Olds ,Best Cognac Brandy ,Boy Walks Year Old
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Hefei Aokun Fertilizer Co., Ltd.
Ms. Melody Lin
86-551-5612987

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)