Zhengzhou Double Vigour Chemical Product Co., Ltd.
 Home & Garden > Home Textile >  rubber accelerator TMTD(rubber chemicals)

rubber accelerator TMTD(rubber chemicals)

CAS No.:
137-26-8
Other Names:
TT
MF:
C6H12N2S4
Purity:
98%
Type:
rubber chemicals
Brand Name:
Double Vigour
rubber accelerator TMTD(rubber chemicals)
 
Detailed Description
 


rubber chemicals
Molecular Formula: C6H12N2S4
Molecular Weight: 240.41
Product Standard: HG/T2744-96
CAS NO: 137-26-8

rubber chemicals

Specification:

 

NO.ItemUnitSpecification
1Appearance-White powder
2Initial M.P. (Min)oC142.0
3Loss on drying (Max)%0.40
4Ash (Max)%0.30
5Residue on 63µm sieve (Max)%0.10
6Oil content (*)%0; 1.0--2.0


(*): Upon customer's request


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that rubber chemicals we produce are always of best quality!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We not only promise the good quality but also stable quality . Customer no need usually change suppliers again!We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Zhengzhou Double Vigour Chemical Product Co., Ltd. established on 2007 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Towel products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Mid East Western Europe, etc. Our company insists on strict quality standards.    We sincerely invite you to visit us!More details in our website at www.zz-chem.com! thanks!
Hot Searches: Electronics Line Structure ,Weld Jig ,Automobile Welding Jig ,Flushing Car Service ,Pistol Pete
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Zhengzhou Double Vigour Chemical Product Co., Ltd.
Ms. Sunny Wang
NO. 27 ,BuildING 17, Huibao Gargen, Zhengzhou, China
86-371-63659198
13903851449

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)