Zhejiang Metalforming Machinery Group Co., Ltd
 Health & Medical > Surgical Instruments >  bench press machine

bench press machine

CNC or Not:
Normal
Condition:
New
Power Source:
Mechanical
Brand Name:
ZDM
Model Number:
J04
Processing:
Punching Machine
bench press machine
 
Detailed Description
 


J04 series bench press machine

Key words: bench press machine,  punch machine, punch press, punching press, punching machine, sheet punching machine, mechanical punching machine

 

J04 Series Bench Press machine

 

Main properties of products:

The press of this series is a universal one with compact structure.

It has the features of wide applicability and high productivity,.It is used in piercing, blanking, cutting, bending, riveting, forming and other procedures.

Specifications of products:

 

No.Descriptions       Model UnitJC04-0.5JC04-1JB04-1JC04-2JB04-2
1Nominal CapacitykN510102020
2Nominal Strokemm11.21.21.51.5
3Stroke of Slidemm2640404242
4Strokes Per Minutespm260250250220220
5Max. Shut Heightmm115150150200200
6Throat Depthmm5158586060
7Distance Between Columnsmm102106106130130
8Shank Hole Dia. mm1620202020
9Worktable Size       (RL×FB)mm252×180270×198270×198297×214297×214
10Worktable Hole Dia.mm2228283535
11Slide Bottom Size    (RL×FB)mm52×4057×4857×4872×6472×64
12Motor PowerkW250370370450450
13Voltage(Single-phase)V220220220220220
14Overall Size          (L×W×H)mm450×305×460495×325×555495×375×555520×350×620520×400×620
15Weight(about)Kg6595100115120
16RemarksPedal OperationPedal Operation


We promise to supply you with high quality punching machine!We can also produce according to your requirement.We not only promise the good quality but also stable quality . Customer no need usually change suppliers again!If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Zhejiang Metalforming Machinery Group Co., Ltd ,established in 1995 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Surgical Instruments products.    Our products are mainly sold to South America Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia! We have a perfect quality management system to ensure the quality of our products.    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.Kindly visit our website at zheduan.com for more information!
Hot Searches: Steamed Okra ,Ladies Fingers ,Quality Okra ,Fresh Vegetables Okra ,Fda Okra
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Zhejiang Metalforming Machinery Group Co., Ltd
Ms. xueping shen
No.88 Zheduan Rd.,ShengZhou
86-0575-83037860
13515850310

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)