Zhejiang Metalforming Machinery Group Co., Ltd
 Health & Medical > Surgical Instruments >  punching machine

punching machine

CNC or Not:
Normal
Condition:
New
Power Source:
Mechanical
Brand Name:
ZDM
Model Number:
JZ25
Processing:
Punching Machine
punching machine
 
Detailed Description
 


JZ25 series open-type two-point press, punching machine, press machine

 

Key words: two-point press, punch machine, punch press, punching press, punching machine, sheet punching machine, mechanical punching machine, open-type punching machine, press machine

 

  JZ25 Series Open-Type Two-Point Press

 

Main properties of products:

The press of this series is a double link rod press with wide worktable. It is suitable for blanking and forming of medium and small-size parts of household electical appliances and automobiles, and continuous punching of step mould.

1. High rigidity: Quality steel-welded frame ensures less deformation and enduring more eccentric load.

2. High precision: Slide adopts 6-side rectangle guide which guides well and precisely.

3. High reliability: Advanced programmable controller (PLC) is adopted to ensure the reliablility of press.

4. Low noise: Wet-type friction clutch-brake is applied, which ensures that the machine runs smoothly with high preformance and low noise.

Specifictions of products:

No.Descriptions       Model UnitJZ25-110JZ25-160JZ25-200JZ25-250
1Nominal CapacitykN1100160020002500
2Nominal Strokemm5677
3Stroke of Slidemm180200250280
4Strokes Per Minutespm35~6530~5525~4520~40
5Max. Die Heightmm400450500550
6Die Height Adjustmentmm90100100120
7Throat Depth     mm350390430470
8Bolster SizeR-Lmm1880204024202700
F-Bmm680760840920
Thicknessmm150160170180
9 Slide Bottom SizeR-Lmm1360150018502100
F-Bmm520580650700
10 Shank Hole SizeDia.mm60707070
Depthmm708090100
11Distance Between Columnsmm1460160019402200
12Air Cushion CapacitykN35X262X279.596.3x2
13Air Cushion Strokemm708090100
14     Main Motor         TypeY160M-4Y180M-4Y180L-4Y200l-4
PowerKW1118.52230
Slide Motor         TypeYPE1100S2-4YPE3000S2-4YPE3000S2-4YPE3000S2-4
15PowerKW1.133
16Air Pressure  Mpa0.50.50.550.55
17 Overall SizeR-Lmm210027003130
F-Bmm183523502560
 Heightmm307538804233
18Weight(about)Kg17000230003000041000


we are an exporter including punching machine.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Zhejiang Metalforming Machinery Group Co., Ltd ,established in 1995 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Surgical Instruments products.    Our products are mainly sold to South America Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia! We have a perfect quality management system to ensure the quality of our products.    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.Kindly visit our website at zheduan.com for more information!
Hot Searches: Okra Lady Finger ,Egyptian Okra ,Price Okra ,Harvesting Okra ,Harvest Okra
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Zhejiang Metalforming Machinery Group Co., Ltd
Ms. xueping shen
No.88 Zheduan Rd.,ShengZhou
86-0575-83037860
13515850310

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)