Zhejiang Metalforming Machinery Group Co., Ltd
 Health & Medical > Surgical Instruments >  closed-type two-point high speed precision press

closed-type two-point high speed precision press

Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Model Number:
Shanghai, Ningbo
Packaging Details::
standard packing
Delivery Time::
closed-type two-point high speed precision press
Detailed Description

J75A series closed-type two-point high speed precision press

 Key words: punching machine, punch machine, punch press, power press, precision press, high-speed press, two point precision press


J75A Series Closed-type Two-point High Speed Precision Press


Main Features:

Three-dimensional CAD is adopted in the design of press. The structure is optimized based on finite element static analysis and model analysis. The press is especially suitable for producing motor rotor and precision electronic parts. When equipped with automatic feeder, the press can realize high efficient production and precision punching.

    1.   Combined prestressed frame structure is adopted. The preload of four screws is twice as much as the nominal capacity, which ensures better rigidity.

     2.  The slide is matched with 8-surface guide gib, the shut height adjusting screw adopts hydraulic locking, which ensures the stable precision.

     3.  Dynamic balance structure and imported counter balance airbag are applied to ensure high dynamic precision.

     4.  The main shaft adopts multi-point support and imported high precision rolling bearing, which enhances the rigidity and running stability of the press, reduces the total clearance and the heating generated on the support position.

     5.  Forced cooling, good lubrication condition.

     6.  Infinitely variable speed, touch screen man-machine interface convenient for operation.

     7.  Microcomputer electrical control system, high stability outer electrical parts. The board is demountable, which is easy for maintenance.


Technical Parameters:

No.Descriptions       Model UnitJ75-80AJ75-125AJ75-200AJ75-200BJ75-300A
1Nominal CapacitykN8001250200020003000
2Nominal Strokemm33333
3Stroke of Slidemm3030303030
4Strokes Per Minutespm200-400200-400150-300150-400100-350
5Max. Die Heightmm360380420420520
6Die Height Adjustmentmm5050505050
7Bolster SizeF-Bmm7008509509501000
8Bolster Hole Size F-Bmm160200300300350
9 Slide Bottom SizeF-Bmm500650760760850
10 Distance between Columnsmm12001434190018002150
11Bolster Thicknessmm140160180180200
12Main MotorPowerkw2230373755
13Slide MotorPowerkw0.
14 Overall SizeF-Bmm16801850230023002500
15Air Pressure  Mpa0.



We promise to offer you the right high speed punching machine with best price and best service!We can also produce according to your requirement.We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.If you have any problems about details please contact us.

Company information:
    Zhejiang Metalforming Machinery Group Co., Ltd ,established in 1995 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Surgical Instruments products.    Our products are mainly sold to South America Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia! We have a perfect quality management system to ensure the quality of our products.    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.Kindly visit our website at zheduan.com for more information!
Hot Searches: Ginger Asparagus ,Organic Asparagus ,Asparagus Frozen ,Fine Asparagus ,Green Summer Asparagus
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
Zhejiang Metalforming Machinery Group Co., Ltd
Ms. xueping shen
No.88 Zheduan Rd.,ShengZhou

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)