Nanjing Luyinghong Chemicals Co., Ltd.
 Rubber & Plastics > Plastic Raw Materials >  phenyl ethyl ether

phenyl ethyl ether

CAS No.:
103-73-1
Other Names:
ethoxybenzene
MF:
C8H10O
EINECS No.:
203-139-7
Purity:
≥99.5%
Brand Name:
LuYingHong
phenyl ethyl ether
 
Detailed Description
 


phenyl ethyl ether, an importang raw material that be used In Organic Synthesis

  

purity: ≥99.5%

moisture:  ≤0.2%

relative density: 0.967(20/4°C) 

melting point: 172°C(0.101MPa)

refractive index:  1.507(20°C)   

flash point: 63°C

dissolubility: undissolved in water, dissolved in alcohol and ether.

Usage: used in organic synthesis, to produce medicine, dyestuff and spice and so on.

phenyl ethyl ether


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Other Liquid Chemicals we produce are always of best quality!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Nanjing Luyinghong Chemicals Co., Ltd. ,established in 2010 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) HDPE products.    Our company complies with a strict quality management system to ensure reliable product quality, the most reasonable prices!    We hope that we can cooperate with more customers from all over the world and sincerely welcome all of you!Kindly visit our website at lyhchem.com for more information!
Hot Searches: Decorator Problem ,Digital Telephone Group ,Gsm Intercoms ,Delices Good Very ,Electra You
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Nanjing Luyinghong Chemicals Co., Ltd.
Post an RFQ now>>
Room 311, Tianming Building, No.126, Zhanyuan Road, Qinhuai District
86-25-52302189
15150501259

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)