.
Home > attenuated patch cord
Time:35ms, Displaying: Found 20001 Products
Related Searches

attenuated patch cord for sale

    Are you looking for attenuated patch cord? Tradezz.com not only provides 20001 kinds of different attenuated patch cord products, but also offers Attenuated Patch Cord,Patch Cord,FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for you. attenuated patch cord provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • Attenuated Patch Cord

    Detailed High performance Attenuated Patch Cords are used to attenuate optical power in an optical system. High performance Attenuated Patch Cords are used to attenuate optical power in an optical system. Attenuated Patch Cords can be used to replace the conventional cable assembly-fixed attenuator.

  • Patch Cord

    Detailed Features: 1) UTP patch cord 2) FTP patch cord 3) Mold type, assembly type Features:1) UTP patch cord2) FTP patch cord3) Mold type, assembly type.

  • FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Detailed Fiber Optic Patch Cord RoHS Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss Optional Connector & Cable Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Feature:  Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard Green Production, RoHS Standard&n.

  • SC-FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

    Detailed SC-FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB Optic Fiber Patch Cord - FC/UPC-SC/UPC-LSZH-20M Cable diameter -3.0mm Inserion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 45dB  .

  • FC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Detailed FC/PC-FC/PC simplex singlemode fiber optical patch cord PVC,LSZH Type fiber optical patch cord products ROHS Compliant FC/PC-FC/PC simplex singlemode fiber optic patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord products.

  • utp cat5e patch cord/cat6 ftp patch cord/patch cord

    Detailed utp cat5e patch cord/Communication Cable We can offer you different cable:lan cable.patch cable.USB cable.HDMI and VGA cable  UTP cat5e Patch cord cat6 patch cord UTP CAT.5E 24AWG PATCH CORDDimension/CTN 57.5*38*28CMUTP CAT.6 24AWG PATCH CORDDimension/CTN 57.5.

  • OM3 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Detailed OM3 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB OM3 LC Fiber Optic Patch CordDuplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB.

  • SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Detailed SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB SC- LC Fiber Optic Patch CordDuplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB.

  • E2000-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Detailed E2000-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB E2000-SC   Fiber Optic Patch CordDuplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB.

  • cat6 patch cord/FTP patch cord

    Detailed cat6 patch cord/Communication Cable We can offer you different cable:lan cable.patch cable.USB cable.HDMI and VGA cable  cat6 patch cord  UTP cat5e Patch cordUTP CAT.5E 24AWG PATCH CORDDimension/CTN 57.5*38*28CMUTP CAT.6 24AWG PATCH CORDDimension/CTN 57.5*38*2.

  • FTP cat5e patch cord/cat6 utp patch cord/patch cord

    Detailed FTP cat5e patch cord/Communication Cable We can offer you different cable:lan cable.patch cable.USB cable.HDMI and VGA cable FTP cat5e Patch cord cat6 patch cord UTP CAT.5E 24AWG PATCH CORDDimension/CTN 57.5*38*28CMUTP CAT.6 24AWG PATCH CORDDimension/CTN 57.5*38*29.

  • Patch cord

    Detailed Patch cord with 2xRJ45(8P8C) Plug Strandded Copper conductor 26AWG, 24AWG Different color optional Patch cord1) 4 pairs of  UTP / FTP / STP, stranded Cat5E cable 2) Structure: 24 AWG stranded bare copper conductor, PE insulation,FR PVC / LSOHPVC jacket 3) Rated up to 350Mhz to provide.

  • FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Detailed Low insertion loss; High repeatability; Factory price; OEM for 6 years. fiber optic patch cord fiber optic patch cordWe are manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord; have doing OEM service for more than six years. Not only can we supply you with high quality fiber optic patch .

  • Cat6 patch cord

    Detailed Cat6 Patch cord:Strand 4pairs 7/0.2mm (24AWG) strand bare copper with PE insulation &PVC Jacket+with two RJ45 Cat6 UTP patch cord  1. Conductor: 4pairs 7/0.2mm (24AWG) strand bare copper with PE              &nb.

  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Detailed High repeatability; Low insertion loss; Factory price; LC fiber optic patch cord lc fiber optic patch cord We are manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord; have doing OEM service for more than six years. Not only can we supply you with high quality lc fiber optic patch co.

  • Patch cord Cat 5e/Cat6

    Detailed Patch cord Cat 5e/Cat6 with 2xRJ45(8P8C) Plug Strandded Copper conductor 26AWG, 24AWG Different color optional Patch cord Cat 5e/Cat61) 4 pairs of  UTP / FTP / STP, stranded Cat5e cable 2) Structure: 24 AWG stranded bare copper conductor, PE insulation,FR PVC / LSOHPVC jacket 3) Rated.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.187 second(s)