.
Home > 8850 simplex
Time:36ms, Displaying: Found 2827 Products
Related Searches

8850 simplex for sale

    Are you looking for 8850 simplex? Tradezz.com not only provides 2827 kinds of different 8850 simplex products, but also offers 8850 2010 tee shirt,LC-MU singlemode simplex patchcord,SC/APC Simplex 9/125 fiber optic patch cord for you. 8850 simplex provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • 8850 2010 tee shirt

    Detailed 1. MOQ:No strict limit on MOQ 2. lovely pocket 3.8850 2010 tee shirt 8850 2010 tee shirt Feature:Fashion design, comfortable hand feel.

  • LC-MU singlemode simplex patchcord

    Detailed LC-MU singlemode simplex patchcord LC-MU singlemode simplex fiber optic patchcord Availabilities: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available-Singlemode and multimode available-PC, UPC and APC polishing available-0.9mm.

  • SC/APC Simplex 9/125 fiber optic patch cord

    Detailed SC/APC Simplex 9/125 fiber optic patch cord SC/APC Simplex 9/125 fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.

  • ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord

    Detailed ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Insertion Loss 0.3dB  ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.

  • SC/PC-FC/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord

    Detailed SC/PC-FC/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Insertion loss 0.3dB SC/PC-FC/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.

  • SC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex fiber optic patch cord

    Detailed SC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex fiber optic patch cord SC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are availableCable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE.

  • SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Simplex fiber optic patch cord

    Detailed SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Simplex fiber optic patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are availableCable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE.

  • SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord

    Detailed SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Insertion Loss 0.3dB SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.

  • FC simplex fiber optic

    Detailed 1.FC simplex fiber optic 2.Low insertion loss(under 0.2dB) 3.Zinc-alloy body,ceramic sleeve 4.Square one piece structure FC simplex fiber opitcLow insertion loss(under 0.

  • Simplex Wire Rope Clips

    Detailed Simplex Wire Rope Clips Material:C15,ss304,ss316 Size: 2mm,3mm,4mm,5mm,6mm,8mm,10mm Simplex Wire Rope Clips 1.Material:C15,ss304,ss3162.Size: 2mm,3mm,4mm,5mm,6mm,8mm,10mm3.Material:1.C15,2.stainless steel AISI304.

  • Simplex Wire Rope Clips

    Detailed Simplex Wire Rope Clips Material:C15,ss304,ss316 Size: 2mm,3mm,4mm,5mm,6mm,8mm,10mm Simplex Wire Rope Clips 1.Material:C15,ss304,ss3162.Size: 2mm,3mm,4mm,5mm,6mm,8mm,10mm3.Material:1.C15,2.stainless steel AISI304.

  • Fiber Optic Adaptor LC MM Simplex

    Detailed Fiber Optic Adaptor LC MM Simplex High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex optiona Fiber Optic Adaptor LC MM Simplex Features:1) Compliant with: ANSI, Bellcore, TIA / EIA, and IEC standards2) Low insertions loss and high return loss3) Excell.

  • FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord

    Detailed FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord FC-SC patch cord Simplex SM PVC cable FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord  Plishing :PC.

  • LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex fiber patch cord 2.0mm

    Detailed LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex fiber patch cord 2.0mm fiber patch cord :LC,SC,FC,ST Simplex,Duplex 9/125,50/125,62.5/125 LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex fiber patch cord 2.0mm fiber connector type:SC,LC,ST,FC,MU,MTRJ,SMA.PC.UPC.APCFiber: YOFC,corning.

  • SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex fiber optic patch cord 9/125

    Detailed fiber optic patch cord-SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex 9/125 insertion loss 0.2-0.3dB return loss 45dB-60dB fiber optic patch cord-SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex 9/125 Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.

  • Simplex wire rope clip

    Detailed Simplex wire rope clip Stainless steel 316 or stainless steel 304 Competitive price with full product line  Simplex wire rope clip We are manufacturer of wire rope clip1) Material: stainless steel 316 or stainless steel 304 or carbon steel2) Surface finish: highly polish or hot d.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.107 second(s)