.
Home > 120km sfp
Time:50ms, Displaying: Found 4240 Products
Related Searches

120km sfp for sale

    Are you looking for 120km sfp? Tradezz.com not only provides 4240 kinds of different 120km sfp products, but also offers SFP BIDI transceivers 120km,1.25G Dual SFP transceiver,Dual SFP transceiver 1.25G for you. 120km sfp provided by suppliers on our platform are mostly cheap and have good quality. If you have any questions, please contact our customer service!
  • SFP BIDI transceivers 120km

    Detailed 1. Bidi 1.25g SFP module 120km 2. GLC BX D ,GLC BX U compatible 3. 1310nm 1510nm wavelength 4. LC connector Features: BIDI SFP  GBIC Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s.

  • 1.25G Dual SFP transceiver

    Detailed SFP, SFP Transceiver, Dual SFP Transceiver Reach: 10km, 20km, 40km, 80km or 120km Product Features      LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver      Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle      Hot-pluggable&n.

  • Dual SFP transceiver 1.25G

    Detailed SFP, SFP Transceiver, Dual SFP Transceiver Reach: 10km, 20km, 40km, 80km or 120km Product Features      LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver      Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle      Hot-pluggable&n.

  • 622M SFP 120km 1550nm SM Optical Transceiver

    Detailed 622M 120km SM 1550nm SFP Optical transceiver OEM/ODM order available Compatible with Cisco FeaturesUp to 622Mb/s Data rate 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Optical output power:0~+5dBm Receiver sensitivity:<-34dBmSingle +3.

  • 1.25G SFP 120km 1550nm SM Optical Transceiver

    Detailed 1000BASE 120km SM 1550nm SFP Optical transceiver OEM/ODM order available Compatible with Cisco FeaturesUp to 1.25Gb/s Data rate 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Optical output power:0~+5dBm Receiver sensitivity:<-32dBmSingle +3.

  • 2.5Gb/s DWDM SFP 1563.05nm 120km optical transceiver

    Detailed 2.5G DWDM SFP 1563.05nm 120km Optical DWDM SFP Transceiver DWDM SFP OEM 100% Cisco Compatible High Quality with CE,RoHs.

  • 2.5Gb/s DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 120km optical transceiver

    Detailed 2.5G DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 120km Optical DWDM SFP Transceiver DWDM SFP OEM 100% Cisco Compatible High Quality with CE,RoHs.

  • 2.5Gb/s DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 120km optical transceiver

    Detailed 2.5G DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 120km Optical DWDM SFP Transceiver DWDM SFP OEM 100% Cisco Compatible High Quality with CE,RoHs.

  • 2.5Gb/s DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 120km optical transceiver

    Detailed 2.5G DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 120km Optical DWDM SFP Transceiver DWDM SFP OEM 100% Cisco Compatible High Quality with CE,RoHs.

  • 2.5Gb/s DWDM SFP 1561.42nm 120km optical transceiver

    Detailed 2.5G DWDM SFP 1561.42nm 120km Optical DWDM SFP Transceiver DWDM SFP OEM 100% Cisco Compatible High Quality with CE,RoHs.

  • 2.5Gb/s DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 120km optical transceiver

    Detailed 2.5G DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 120km Optical DWDM SFP Transceiver DWDM SFP OEM 100% Cisco Compatible High Quality with CE,RoHs.

  • SFP 120km optical receiver module

    Detailed SFP 120km optical receiver module 1. 0kb/s~2.5gb/s. 2. up to 120km 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm CWDM 4. SC/LC connector SFP 120km optical receiver module SM/MM transciever, pigtail aviliable. 3.3v/5v, with DDM. .

  • SFP 120km

    Detailed 1550nm 120km DOM SFP Transceiver   PRODUCT FEATURES                 Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links                Hot-pluggable S.

  • 1.25G 1590nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Detailed Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data link Single + 3.3V Power Supply With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Optional Feature  Compliant with SFP Transceiver SFF-8472 MSA specification with internal calibration  Compliant with proposed specifications for IEEE 802.3z/Gigabit Ethernet &nb.

  • 1.25G 1570nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Detailed Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data link Single + 3.3V Power Supply With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Optional Feature  Compliant with SFP Transceiver SFF-8472 MSA specification with internal calibration  Compliant with proposed specifications for IEEE 802.3z/Gigabit Ethernet &nb.

  • 1.25G 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Detailed Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data link Single + 3.3V Power Supply With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Optional Feature  Compliant with SFP Transceiver SFF-8472 MSA specification with internal calibration  Compliant with proposed specifications for IEEE 802.3z/Gigabit Ethernet &nb.

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.171 second(s)